Provisional List for Recruitment under DME on Outsourcing Basis

Provisional List Download 

PROV.
MERIT NO
APPL
NO
NAME OF THE APPLICANT FATHER NAME DATE OF
BIRTH
GENDER REMARKS
1 1191 CHINA  BRAHMAM   THAOTA T. PITCHAIAH 6/2/1984 M
2 1207 PERAM.VENKATESWARLU P. BALA  KOTAIAH 3/16/1989 M ONLY APPMB  REGISTRATION ACLKOWLEDGEMENT ENCLOSED
3 1035 KOLA  SAILAJA K. NAGESWARA RAO 11/10/1980 F
4 1025 SARITHA   GUNTUPALLI G. SAMBASIVA  RAO 8/25/1987 F
5 1151 SURI RAJA SEKHAR CHINA VENKAIAH 4/30/1991 M 4 & 5TH STUDY
NOT ENCLOSED
6 1104 KHAIRUN   SHAIK SK  BADEMIYA 5/6/1978 F NON LOCAL CANDIDTATE
( KRISHNA), NAME DIFERENCE BETWEEN CERTIFICATES AND EXPERIANCE CERTIIFCATES
7 1249 VELLANKI  BRAHMANACHARI V. BHASKARA RAO 8/9/1981 M
8 1014 PERAM.  VENKATESWARLU P. BALA  KOTAIAH 3/16/1989 M ONLY APPMB RENEWAL ACKNOWLEDGEMENT ENCLOSED
9 1053 SIVA LAKSHMI .KURETI NAGESWARA RAO 4/29/1986 F
10 1135   SUDHA  SRI KOTI K. BRAHMAM 2/12/1990 F
11 1122 GUNTHANALA  PAVANA KUMARI G. VENKATARAMULU 8/9/1983 F
12 1096 KATTEPOGU  PRASANTHI K. YOHAN 6/30/1987 F
13 1031 SD. MOHAMMAD  ALI MD. MOHIDDIN 7/19/1979 M NON LOCAL CANDIDATE
EAST GODAVARI DISTRICT
14 1013 DHARANIKOTA. SWAROOPA RANI D. SUVARNA  RAJU 7/31/1987 F KRISHNA DISTRICT STUDENT
NON LOCAN CANDIDATE
3RD SPEEL SERVICE CERTIFICATE NOT COUNTER SIGNED BY DM& HO
15 1196 KAMBHAMPATI  VENKATA RAO K. PRABHUDAS 5/23/1995 M 4TH TO 6TH STUDIED IN KRISHNA DISTRICT
16 1055 BODAPATI NAGESWARA
RAO
B.YESOB 5/10/1985 M
17 1297  CHILAKABATTINI  Sudhakara  RAO VEERAIAH 1/1/1976 M
18 1247 KASIM SAHEB SHAIK SK. SALAM 7/24/1978 M
19 1230 NALLAPU ANKESH N. VARAPRASAD 8/26/1987 M
20 1038 SAHIK  MAHABOOB SUBHANI SK. ABDUL  SALAM  14-07-1985 M
21 1202 JAMULLAMUDI  VIJAYA SANTHI J. ROSAIAH 6/1/1991 F APPMB  REGISTRATION ACKOWLEDGEMENT SUBMITTED
NON LOCAL.PRAKASAM DISTRICT
22 1124   CHIRANJEEVI GUNTHANALA G. VENKATARAMULU 8/4/1986 M
23 1103 POTU  RAJU  KADAPA K.  NAGESWARA  RAO 6/10/1986 M
24 1237 BANDAPALLI JESSY KUMAR B.SANGEETHA RAO 4/29/1978 M 4TH TO 10TH STUDY CERTIFICATES NOT ENCLOSED & APPMB REGISTRATION ACKOWLEDGEMENT ENCLOSED.
25 1006 JALDI  ANISHA J.  SUDHAKAR 7/2/1987 F
26 1028 GADIPARTHI  SRINIVASA  RAO G.EDUKONDALU 2/10/1985 M
27 1027 POTLURI  PULLAIAH P  VENKATESWARLU 6/2/1988 M
28 1107 KOTESWARA RAO  NAIK V  MONTHRU  NAIK 8/9/1986 M SERVICE CERTIFCATE IS SUBMITTD BUT HE IS COMPLETED DEGREE IN SERVICE
29 1133  ANNAPURNA VEMURI V. PRASAD 8/15/1986 F
30 1165 PINAPATI ASHA JYOTHI HRUDAYA RAJU 6/5/1991 F
31 1054 BANDARU LOKA PAVANI B.SRINIVASA RAO 8/3/1990 F
32 1242 MATLAPUDI  RAVI KUMAR M. FRANCIS 1/8/1986 M
33 1179 SHAIK GHAN SHAIDA MAHABOOB SUBHANI 3/10/1982 M
34 1226 SIDDELA  RAMANA KUMAR S. MUTTAIAH 5/15/1989 M
35 1290 SHAIK DAVUD BABU SUBHANI 7/1/1983 M BSC MBMLT CANDIDATE ELIGIBLE OR NOT
36 1261 CHINTHALA RAMYA SAMYELU 2/24/1997 F APPMB REGISTRATION ACKOWLEDGEMENT SUBMITTED
6 TH STUIDY NOT ENCLOSED
37 1236 KALLU ANIL KUMAR K. JAYANNA 6/5/1991 M CASTE CERTIFICATE NOT ENCLOSED & APPMB REGISTRATION ACKOWLEDGEMENT ENCLOSED
38 1266 T RAVI KUMAR REDDY THARCHEES REDDY 7/25/1982 M 4TH STUDY CERTIFICATES NOT ENCLOSED, EWS CERTIFICATE NOT ENCLOSED
39 1250 DODDAKULA N  KOTESWARA RAO D. SRINIVASA RAO 4/16/1988 M NON LOCAL (KRISHNA DISTRICT)
40 1146   KALPANA ANNAPAREDYY A. VENKATESWARLU 7/1/1983 F
41 1144  NAGA SATYA  VANI . M M. BHAGAVANTHA RAO 7/3/1977 F 8TH TO 10TH STUDY CERTDM& HO COUNTER SIGNATURE REQUIRED GMC PAYMENT INSTEAD OF CDS PAYMENT, & RECENT CASRTTE CERTIFICATE NOT ENCLOSED
42 1062 JAKKA SAIDA RAO J.VENKATESWARALU 10/1/1993 M 4TH STUDY NOT ENCLOSED.
43 1058 RAGHUPATHI PERAM NAGABHUSHANAM 6/15/1980 M
44 1139 MAHABOOB  SUBHANI SHAIK SHAIK JANU 8/5/1986 M  APPMB REGISTRATION EXPIRED
45 1061 ASHOKA CHAKRAVARTHI.B RAJENDRA PRASAD 8/28/1986 M
46 1246 RAVURI SIVANJANEYULU R. KRISHNA MURTHI 6/20/1981 M 8th to 10 study certificate not enclosed,
47 1150 SRINIVASA  CHARY GUNTUR G. PULLAIAH  CHARY 8/15/1980 M DMLT COURSE COMPLETED
IN  IN-SERVICE PERIOD.
APPMB REGISTRATION EXPIRED
48 1129   EDUKONDALU CHEKKA CH. VENKATESWARA RAO 6/2/1986 M 5 MONTHS BREAK IN EXPERIINCE PERIOD
49 1042 MANNAVA  KALYAN M. VIJAYA  RAJU 3/15/1996 M 4TH & 5 TH CLASS STUDY CERTIFICATES NOT SUBMITTED
50 1005 GUNJA PRASANTHI G. GOVINDAIAH 6/23/2000 F
51 1111 PULI JAYA PRAKASH P. JOHN BABU 6/25/1994 M
52 1163 RAMOJI NAIK VADITE SREE RAMULU NAIK 6/12/1985 M
53 1081 PARISA. GANGA REDDY P  SUBBA REDDY 5/24/1990 M
54 1208 MUNNANGI.  BHASKARA REDDY M. PULLAREDDY 6/23/1982 M
55 1100 CHANDANA   VEERANNA CH.  SURYANARAYANA 6/10/1980 M
56 1137 AMARTHALAPUDI VIJAY A. KOTESWARA  RAO 5/14/1990 M  6TH TO 10TH STUDY CERTIFICATE NOT ENCLOSED
57 1056 SUKANYA BANDELA B.VENKATA
RATNAM
7/19/1988 F
58 1142   LAVANYA PUTHOTA P. RAYANNA 3/27/1985 F
59 1040 KONDRU  ANANDA  RAO K.  YESU   PADAM 6/1/1980 M 2ND SPELL OF EXPERIENCE CERTIFICATE
NOT COUTER SIGNED OF PRINCIPAL
60 1004 KANCHARLA RATNA KUMAR K.  YESU 6/15/1986 M
61 1087 BIRUDURAJU. KRISHNAM RAJU SESHAM  RAJU 4/15/1983 M DD NOT ENCLOSED, APPMB REGISTRATION
ACKNOWLEDGEMENT ENCLOSED
62 1181 SUMAN RUDRAPOGU JAIKAR 3/27/1979 M
63 1048 YAMINA MOPIDEVI MURALI MOHAN 4/7/1988 M
64 1134 DONKENA  YAMISHA D. NAGUR MEERA SAHEB 1/19/1993 F
65 1079 PALLE  NAGA  BABU PRAKASAM 8/30/1982 M
66 1106 VUTUKURI  PRAMEELA VEERAIAH 5/2/1996 F 4TH TO 7TH  STUDY ,
APPMB REGISTRATION,
APPRENTISHIP NOT ENCLOSED
67 1167 CHENNAM SETTY BALA DURGA
PRASAD RAO
THIRUPATHI RAO 8/14/1994 M APPMB REGISTRATION ACKOWLEDGEMENTS ENCLOSED
68 1016 JALADI  RAVINDRA BABU J.  BENJIMEN 4/10/1991 M
69 1305 VENKATA PINAKAPANI S SOBHANACHALA PRASAD 9/9/1985 M 4 & 5TH STUDY  MISSING
NON LOCAL KRISHNA DIST,
70 1239 YEDLURI JAYA KUMAR Y. RAMANA 7/14/1993 M APPMB RENEWAL REGISTRATION ACKOWLEDGEMENT ENCLOSED
71 1018 BADUGU   SIVAJI B.  PANDU RAJU 4/8/1990 M
72 1240 MUTUKURI  VENKATESWARLU M. GALEIAH 3/2/1992 M
73 1199 CHILAKA  ANAND KUMAR CH. VIJAY  PAUL 6/8/2000 M
74 1154 SOMAVARAPU SANDHYA KUMAR 6/8/1994 F 4TH &5 TH STUDY CERTIFICATE NOT ENCLOSED
75 1197 SHAIK  ABDUL HANEEF SK. JANAHMMAD 3/17/1987 M
76 1221 PASAM NAGA VARDHANI P.KRISHNA MURTHY 6/1/1980 F
77 1136  ABIDA MOHAMMAD MD.  MOHIDDIN 7/6/1987 F
78 1222 MARUPROLU  SUDHA M. SRINIVASA REDDY 2/18/1987 F 4TH  TO 7TH STUDY NOT SUBMITTED, APPMB REGISTRAION ACKNOWLEDGEMENT SUBM,ITTED
79 1296 JALA ANIL KUMAR PRAKASA RAO 6/10/1988 M
80 1259 ARE SRIVIDYA VIJAYA BHASKAR 8/2/1990 F
81 1060 SUDDAPALLI SAILAJA
RANI
RAMESH BABU 1/27/1981 F CASTE CERTIFICATE  NOT ENCLOSED
82 1149 SAKRUNAIK  BANAVATH B. DHANSINGH  NAIK 1/5/1982 M
83 1273 NANDIGAMA ARUNA N RAMA RAO 6/29/1986 F 6TH  STUDY CERTIFICATE NOT ENCLOSED
84 1125  KIRAN SIRINGI  KRISHNA RAO 7/12/1987 M 8TH TO 10TH STUDY CERTIFICATES NOT ENCLOSED & NON LOCAL CANDIDATE WEST GODAVARY.& APPMB ACKNOWLEDGEMENT ENCLOSED
85 1076 GUMMADI ALEKYA VEERAIAH 7/14/1985 F
86 1272 BARMANAIK VANKUDAVATHU BADYANAIK 5/10/1989 M PRAKASAM NON LOCAL
87 1017 CHILAKA  RAMESH BABU CH. PAPAIAH 3/7/1985 M FROM TO DATES ARE NOT MENTIONED AND NOT COUNTER SIGNED BY THE DM& HO
88 1211 VELPULA RATNA KISHORE V.EMMANUELU 5/29/1985 M  MLT  APPRENTICESHIP NOT ENCLOSED
PASS PHOTO NOT AFFIXED., APPMB EXPIRED
89 1166 K P KUMAR GUNTI OMKARAM 11/23/1983 M
90 1049 P. VENKATA
KRISHNANJANEYULU
CHINA KOTAIAH 8/23/1984 M
91 1152 SYAM BABU BADUGU PURUSHOTHAM 5/8/1986 M
92 1120 PRATHIPATI SANDEEP KRISHNA KUMAR 6/1/1990 M 10TH CLASS STUDY NOT ENCLOSED
93 1141 THODETI SAMATHA T. PAUL 9/21/1985 F 6TH TO 9TH STUDY CERTIFICATES NOT ENCLOSED
94 1295 VASIREDDY LAKSHMI MURTHAIAH 6/14/1984 F
95 1153 ULLAMGUNTA ANNAPURNA VENKATESWARLU 4/12/1984 F
96 1090 USTELA DEVADANAM U. YESAIAH 9/5/1993 M
97 1262 YERRAGUNTLA PRASANTHI YESUDASU 6/24/2000 F  APPMB REGISTRATION ACKOWLEDGEMENT SUBMITTED
98 1112 GUTTHIKONDA.  SARITHA G.YEDUKONDALAU 6/26/1994 F NON LOCAL CANDIDATE PRAKASAM, &
RENEWAL ACKOWLEDGEMENT ENCLOSED
99 1300 S D SURYANARAYANA MAVURI MALLESWARA RAO 4/7/1986 M 7 STUDY CERTIFICATE NOT ENCLOSED, PAASED CERTIFCATE ENCLOSED,
100 1086 TIRUVAIPATI  L  KUMARI T.VENKATA RAMAIAH 1/13/1976 F
101 1173 CHERUKURI BUJJI SABASTAINE 7/19/1987 F
102 1276 KONDRU SYAMALA KISHORE 4/2/1996 F
103 1256 NATTALA HEMA LATHA BHUSHANAM 4/4/1985 F 4TH  STUDY CERTIFICATE NOT ENCLOSED, DCHS NOT COUNTER SIGNED  2004 TO 2008 SERVICE CERTIIFCATE
104 1178 PARISAPOGU HITLER HANUMANTHU 5/13/1995 M 6TH TO 10TH STUDY CERTIFICATES NOT ENCLOSED
105 1270 ALAPARTHI NAGESWARA RAO VALLABHA RAO 4/3/1989 M
106 1113 MAKKENA SANDHYA RANI BALAIAH 4/13/1994 F
107 1050 NUMBURI SIVA PRIYANKA N.LAKSHMI
NARAYANA
6/10/1994 F APPMB REGISTRATION EXPIRED
108 1155 KANTHETI MADHAVI ASHOK 6/24/1986 F
109 1066  RADHA V.G K.E GANGATHARAN 6/4/2000 F TAMILNADU STATE, PARA MEDICAL REGISTRATION&STUDY CERTIFICATES NOT ENCLOSED,
110 1034 KOTHAPALLI  RAMANJI REDDY K. SUBBAREDDY 5/11/1986 M
111 1068 SHAIK SAJIT BABU MASTAN VALI 7/2/1981 M
112 1145 SIKHA  ASHOK KUMAR S. PRASAD 6/3/1997 M
113 1310 NISSANKARARAO VASNTH KUMAR NAGESWARA RAO 11/2/1994 M
114 1234 VANGURI  MOHAN BABU V. SAMUEL 12/29/1986 M NON LOCAL CANDIDATE(KRISHNA DISTRICT) PG DIPLOMA MLT NOT ENCLOSED
115 1072 KANALA  RAMULAMMA LAKSHMAIAH 8/4/1983 F
116 1189 VULAVALAPUDI RATNA KUMARI LAKSHMAIAH 1/5/1985 F APPMB APPRENSHIP NOT ENCLOSED
117 1206 RAJESH  DANDA D. VENKATESWARA  RAO 3/15/1983 M NON LOCAL CANDIDATE (PRAKASAM DISTRICT)
118 1128 AMARTHALURI  RAVI A.JANARDHANA RAO 3/20/1978 M  NON LOCAL CANDIDATE
KARIMNAGAR, T.S
119 1046 VICTOR RAJU KOLLU RAJA RAO 5/15/1988 M
120 1225 DAMARLA  SOWJANYA D. RAMBABU 11/3/1987 F  APPMB   REGISTRATION NOT ENCLOSED
121 1161 BADUGU SHIVAJI PANDU RAJU 4/8/1990 M
122 1267 GERA RAJESH RAMA KOTESWARA RAO 6/23/1985 M 6 MONTHS BREAKING URBAN EXPIREENCE
123 1059 YARAMALA LAKSHMI
SARASWATHI
CHENNAYYA 5/8/1990 F NON LOCAL ,
124 1245 BONTHU NAGARAJU B.SOMULU 5/1/1983 M APPME REGISTRATION DATE EXPIRED
125 1192 ANJANEYARAJU. SARASWATHI S. VENKATA RAJU 8/4/1988 M 4TH TO 10TH STUDY CERTIFICATES NOT ENCLOSED
& SERVICE CERTIFICATE  & CASTE CERTIFICATE NOT ENCLOSED
126 1095 MIKKILI   SUNIL DEV M.JOSEPH 8/10/1981 M 10TH CLASS STUDY NOT ENCLOSED
127 1158 PRAVALLIKA  ATTULURI VENKATA APPA RAO 8/20/1987 F
128 1209 MANDADI  PADMAJA M. MALLIKARJUNA RAO 4/15/1992 F (1) 4TH TO 10TH STUDY NOT ENCLOSED.
(2)ORIGINAL D.D. NOT SUBMITTED,
(3) APPRENTICE SHIP  & APPMB REGISTRATION NOT ENCLOSED
129 1183 KUMARLA KARTHIK NARAYANA 6/15/1993 M
130 1110 VAKADAVATHU ANUSURYA MANGLA NAIK 12/24/1996 F APRESNSHIP
NOT ENCLOSED
131 1284 KOLLI SANDHYA RAO LAZAR 6/20/1997 M
132 1051 SANAM JAYA LAKSHMI S.L.PRASADA RAO 7/10/1990 F
133 1213 SIRISHA TELAGATHOTI T. MOSES 5/3/1986 F
134 1130   SRILAKSHMI VELPURI V. VENKATESWRA RAO 7/25/1986 F
135 1302 MONDITHOKA MANIKANTA NAGABUSHANAM 6/23/1988 M
136 1108 PRASAD  NAIK  BANAVATH B. BHASKARA RAO  NAIK 8/26/1986 M
137 1175 SWETHA KONDABATHINI BRAHMAIAH 1/19/1987 F
138 1282 RAVINUTHALA CHINNA VENGALA RA0 Mekaniyelu 3/2/1984 M 4TH  STUDY NOT ENCLOSED
139 1043 RAMESH  BABU   NELAPATI N.  NIMMAIAH 1/15/1986 M EMT EXPERIENCE
CERTIFICCATE ENCLOSED , EXPERIENCE NOT CONSIDER RELAVANT POST
140 1063 NARRA RAJU KOTAIAH 8/11/1983 M
141 1083 SHAIK  MASTAN  BI SK.  NANNAHA 5/11/1992 F NO
142 1138 GANGA  BHAVANI SURAGANI S. KRISHNA  MURTHY 5/8/1984 F  APPOINTMENT LETTER ENCLOSED & COVID EXPERIENCE CERTIFICATE NOT  ENCLOSED AND 4TH TO 10 TH STUDY CERTIFICATE NOT ENCLOSED
143 1257 BURADAGUNTA SUDHA RANI SUDHAKAR 2/2/1988 F
144 1180 MAMILLAPALLI  RAMESH BABU PRASAD 5/26/1984 M
145 1171 PINAPATI VIJAYA BABU RAMA CHANDRA RAO 3/11/1978 M
146 1105 V. RAMANAIAH TADIKONDA T.  VEERAIAH 9/4/1982 M SAUDI ARABIA EXPERIENCE CERTIFICATE ENCLOSED.
D.D. NOT ENCLOSED.
147 1132 KUMMARI  VENKATA  RAO K. BOLLAIAH 6/10/1992 M
148 1084 ANGALAKUDITI  PRADEEP A.R.V. PARABRAHMAM 8/11/1982 M APPMB REGISTRATION ACKOWLEDGEMENT ENCLOSED
149 1117 KONDA  GURAVAIAH K. VENKATESWARLU 8/10/1988 M HDS  , GGH PAYMENT
150 1200 KAMEPALLI  KONDALA  RAO K. LAKSHMINARASAIAH 4/25/1989 M APPMB  REGISTRATION NOT ENCLOSED.
151 1126 SANJEEVA REDDY LINGAREDDY S. RAMIREDDY 7/1/1992 M
152 1271 NAVYA JYOTHULA DHANARAJ 7/15/1989 F 4TH & 5TH STUDY CERTIFICATES ARE NOT ENCLOSED
153 1188 KURAGANTI  INDIRA BHASKARA RAO 7/26/1995 F APPMB REGISTRATION NOT ENCLOSED
154 1071 NALLAMOLU JHANSI SAMBASIVA RAO 7/9/1991 F
155 1119 SUJANYA  MIKKILI M. JOSEPH 10/31/1983 F
156 1114 MUDUNURI SWARUPA  RANI M. RAMA RAO 5/6/1989 F NON LOCAL CANDIDATE KRISHNA
157 1109 RAHUL  BABU BURADAGUNTA VIJAYA  KUMAR 7/5/1988 M
158 1205 MATANGI VIDYA SAGAR M. SATYANANDAM 7/1/1990 M
159 1052 KATTEM DEVAMANI K.YESU MATTHAIAH 7/15/1993 F
160 1258 DODDA GOPI CHAND VENKATESWARLU 2/3/1993 M
161 1311 ARJUNARAO KONDURU DEVADANAM 6/22/1985 M
162 1093 KORNEPATI  ANANDA BABU K. RAMA  RAO 7/1/1994 M
163 1223 PODILI LAKSHMI TEJASWINI P.V.S.R. MURTHY 4/11/1991 F
164 1075 MATLAPUDI
SUNDARKANTH
RAGAVAIAH 6/12/1992 M 4TH STUDY NOT ENCLOSED& APPMB REGISTRATION ACKOWLEDGEMENT ENCLOSED.
165 1030 GARNEPUDI  VANESH KUMAR G. VENKATESWARLU 12/9/1997 M 4TH & 5 TH CLASS STUDY CERTIFICATES NOT SUBMITTED
PG DIPLOMA IN MLT NOT ENCLOSED
166 1036 PALAKAYALA DINESH KUMAR P. UMA MAHESWARA
RAO
8/12/1996 M
167 1280  VASUNDARA DEVI ARAVA CHENNA KESAVULU 8/31/1987 F APPMB CERTIFICATE & APPRENTICE CERTIFICATE NOT ENCLOSED
168 1102 MOHAMMAD AHAMADALI MD. FAZAL 10/10/1998 M APPMB REGISTRATION  ,& APPRENTISHIP NOT ENCLOSED
169 1293 YANAMALA KEERTHI GANANAIAH 6/14/2000 F APPMB REGISTRATION ACKOWLEDGEMNT ENCLOSED, EXPERIENCE CERTIFICATE NOT ENCLOSED.
170 1308 KUCHIPUDI RATNAKUMAR LUKAIAH 5/1/1979 M
171 1304 SSD PRASAD OBULASETTY RAMA DURGA RAO 8/4/1987 M NON LOCAL KRISHNA DIST
172 1306 KRISHNA PRASAD S BHAVANI PRASAD S 4/16/1988 M 4 & 5TH STUDY MISSING
173 1047 JILLA KOTESWARA RAO NATHANIYELU 2/5/1993 M 4TH & 5TH STUDY
174 1147 N  VENKATA RAMANA N. VENKAIAH 12/9/1985 M NON LOCAL CANDIDATE (KARIMNAGAR,
T.S,10TH STUDY NOT ENCLOSED
175 1097 VENKATESWARA  RAO. G G. RAMAIAH 5/3/1987 M
176 1299 THATI SRAVANA LAKSHMI BHAGAIAH 4/2/1987 F
177 1184 HANUMANTHU PULLA RAO YERRAIAH 6/10/1993 M
178 1118 KOKKILIGADDA PREM  BABU K. SAHADEVUDU 4/21/1991 M
179 1182 KAMINENI SUDHEER PRASAD RAO 7/1/1988 M
180 1001  RUSHIKESAV ARAVA CHENNAKESAVULU 7/10/1982 M
181 1070 SENAVALLI MOPIDEVI LAKSHMI NARAYANA 6/6/1980 F
182 1243 SHAIK  MUNTHAJ SK. DARIYA SAHEB 11/17/1994 F 4TH & 5YH STUDY NOT ENCLOSED
183 1241 GANIPISETTY ASHA LATHA G. NAGESWARA RAO 6/23/1988 F NONLOCAL CANDIDATE (KRISHNA DISTRICT)
184 1177 VELPULA NAGARAJU DEVASAHAYAM 6/1/1982 M
185 1228 KUCHIPUDI  PRAKASH BABU K. DEVADANAM 5/25/1984 M  CASTE CERTIFICATE NOT ENCLOSED
186 1232 NISSANKARA  G  L PADMAJA N. VENKATA LAKSHMANA RAO 7/3/1988 F
187 1057 PENUMUDI. JEEVAN TATA RAO 6/9/1994 M
188 1215 GOPISETTY RAMYA SREE G. SOMASEKHARA RAO 12/31/1999 F
189 1283 MEKALA LAKSHMI NAGESWARA RAO 4/10/1982 F 4TH & 5TH STUDY NOT ENCLOSED
190 1186 MUDAVATH HANUMA NAIK MANTHRIYA NAIK 7/14/1990 M 8TH TO 10TH STUDY CERTIFICATE NOT ENCLOSED
191 1094 CHAKKA  DIVYA GRACE CH. RAVI  VARMA 3/7/1994 F 4TH  TO 7TH CLASSES STUDIED IN
KARNATAKA STATE  ENCLOSED
192 1008 T.  VASANTHA T. MANGAIAH 5/16/1990 F
193 1143  SUCHARITHA THAMMA T. VEERA  REDDY 6/3/1982 F
194 1029 PACHALA  NIRMALA  KUMARI P. ARLAIAH 6/21/1982 F
195 1131 TALATOTI  NEELIMA T. BALARAJU 7/16/1994 F
196 1020 ALURI  KALADHAR A. VIJAYA VARDHAN 6/8/1989 M 4TH & 5TH CLASS STUDY CERTIFICATE NOT SUBMITTED, MICROBIOLOGY HOD GIVEN EXPERIENCE CERTIFICATE ENCLOSED  RQUIRED COUNTER SIGNED BY THE PRINCIPAL
197 1251 MANCHALA  VINOD KUMAR M. MANIKYA RAO 6/10/1993 M 4TH & 5TH STUDY NOT ENCLOSED
198 1287 CHERUGURI RAJESH RAVENDRA RAO 6/17/1990 M DMLT MARKS MEMOS
AND  MLT APPMB REGISTRATION & APPRENSHIP NOT ENCLOSED
199 1219 NILAGIRI  MARY STELLA N. BHASKAR  RAO 8/3/1999 F 4TH & 5TH STUDY NOT SUBMITTED
200 1227 DEVARAKONDA  NAGALAKSHMI D. VENKATESWARA  RAO 12/16/1983 F
201 1078 PATTAPU  KIRANMAYI P  VIDYA  SAGAR 8/20/1996 F
202 1159 KOMMOJU SRI DIVYA APPA RAO 5/9/1998 F NON LOCAL
203 1253 SHAIK MABHI JOHN SAHEB 3/12/1985 F
204 1011 KAJA.  SIVA  PUNNARAO K. SAMBA SIVA RAO 6/25/1994 M
205 1216 VEGENDLA  PREETHI SPANDANA V. EZRA 7/29/1993 F
206 1085 THAMMISETTY.  GOWRI T  ANJANEYULU 4/20/1991 F APPMB  REGISTRATION EXPIRED.
4TH & 5TH STUDY CERTIFICATE NOT SUBMITTED
207 1026 JAMMULA PRASADA RAO J RAJA RATNAM 3/25/1991 M
208 1067 CHERUKURI JYOTHIRMAYEE NARAYAN SWAMY 6/5/1993 F 4 & 5TH STUDY NOT ENCLOSED,
6TH TO 10TH STUDIED PRAKASAM
209 1233 PODILI  RANI P ROSAIAH 8/20/1994 F
210 1224 CHATARASUPALLI RAVI  BABU CH. SAMBA SIVA RAO 4/16/1991 M
211 1160 BALA JYOTHI PEDDAKOTLA POULENS 12/17/1986 F DD ORIGINAL NOT
ENCLOSED XEROX ATTACHED
212 1263 REGULAGADDA MOUNIKA BHASKARA RAO 6/12/2001 F APPMB CERTIFICATE & APPRENTICE CERTIFICATE NOT ENCLOSED
213 1275 BALUSUPATI DURGAMMA PULLA RAO 5/14/1987 F 2ND SPELL REQUIRESD COPUNTER SIGNATURE.
214 1277 SUDHEER KUMAR M ISSAC 6/23/1982 M APPMB REGISTRATION EXPIRED
EXPERIENCE NOT COUNTABLE FOR THE ELIGIBBLE POST
215 1190 SATTENAPALLI SIVA RAMA PRASAD BABU JOHN 6/9/1977 M
216 1244 ATLURI SIREESHA A. NAGESWARA RAO 4/10/1989 F 8TH TO 10TH STUDY NOT ENCLOSED
APPMB  REGISTRATION & APPRENTICE  NOT ENCLOSED.
217 1285 GORANTLA SUNIL KUMAR RAMBABU 6/15/1993 M APPMB CERTIFICATE NOT ENCLOSED
218 1045 PRAVEEN KUMAR DUNNA RAVI 2/11/1988 M
219 1033 PALLEPOGU  RUTHAMMA P. ANKARAO 6/10/1996 F
220 1291 MUTHAKANA MOUNIKA DASU 8/12/1996 F APPMB  REGISTRATION NOT ENCLOSED & STUDY CERTIFCATES NOT NOT ENCLOSED , KRISHNA DIST
221 1073 BANDI STISH B.PITCHAIAH 6/26/1993 M
222 1292 MARELLA SUDHAKAR REDDY CHENNA REDDY 9/14/1987 M X class Study certificate not enclosed.
223 1248 ALETI SUMALATHA A. ANANDA KUMAR 3/10/1998 F
224 1082 DADDANALA  VENKATESWARLU D  PEDDA  VENKATESWARLU 6/1/1989 M NON LOCAL CANDIDATE PRAKASAM,
ANEAESTHESIA TECHNICIAN  EXPERIENCE CERTIFICATE ENCLOSED
225 1198 BANKA  NAGARAJU B. SAMBASIVA RAO 2/6/1995 M
226 1214 PALLAM KUMAR P. SURI BABU 6/7/1995 M APPMB REGISTRATION RENEWAL ACKOWLEDGEMENT ENCLOSED
227 1037 KOLA  LAVANYA K. SRINIVASA  RAO 3/2/1990 F 4TH & 5 TH CLASS STUDY CERTIFICATES NOT SUBMITTED
228 1115 NAKKA  RAJESH N. VENKATESWARA RAO 4/6/1992 M NON LOCAL CANDIDATE
WEST GODAVARY
229 1187 VARLA RATHNAM AAROGYAM 5/6/1990 M 4TH & 5TH STUDY CERTIFCATE NOT ENCLOSED
230 1064 MAKKENA DIVYA TARA RUBEN 8/21/1999 F
231 1220 MAHESH SAMPATHI S. S. GOVINDA RAJULU 8/19/1987 M MLT  APPRENTICESHIP & REGISTRATION NOT ENCLOSED
.T.S PARMEDICAL BORD.
B.SC(MLT) MARKS MEMO , STUDY CERTIFICATES E NOT ENCLOSED
232 1044 KOMERA SURYA VARA PRASAD 8/8/1996 M 4 & 5 TH STUDY NOT SUBMITTED
233 1007 TALAPATI  BALA CHENNAIAH T. CHENNAIAH 01-07-1989 M NON LOCAL CANDIDATE
PRAKASAM DISTRICT
234 1176 YERRAKULA TEJA SRINIVASA RAO 5/12/1999 M
235 1099 CHAVALI  SRIVANYA CH. SRINIVASA  RAO 3/3/1995 F 4 TH CLASS  STUDY NOT ENCLOSED
236 1140  RAMACHANDRA RAO K MALLIKARJUNA RAO 5/15/1980 M  APPMB REGISTRATION EXPIRED
237 1121 GARIKAPTI SRAVANI G SRINIVASARA RAO 7/6/1991 F
238 1148 PARCHURI  DEVARAJ P. SANTHAIAH 5/23/1990 M APPMB REGISTRATION EXPIRED
239 1080 DHULLIPALLA  L  PRASANNA D.  NAGESWARA RAO 8/31/1993 F 8TH CLASS TO 10TH  STUDIED IN KRISHNA DISTRICT.
240 1252 KODURU RAVI KUMAR DASU 12/31/1984 M 4TH & 5TH STUDY CERTIFICATES, APPMB REGISSTRATION AND APPRENSHIP  ARE NOT ENCLOSED
241 1309 PURAM DEEPIKA VENKATESWARLU 12/9/1997 F NON LOCAL PRAKASAM DIST
242 1065 YEKULA SUKANYA PEDDA VEERAIAH 7/15/1996 F
243 1238 MEKA PRIYANKA M. PRASAD 11/1/1992 F 4TH TO 10TH STUDY CERTIFICATES NOT ENCLOSED
244 1254 DEVARA MANICHANDANA YEDUKONDALU 1/14/1999 F
245 1255 TUMMALA SRINIVASA RAO MANGAIAH 2/3/1972 M EXPERIENCE CERTIFCATE NOT CONSIDER  TO THE POST OF LAB TECHNICIAN
246 1201 PRATTIPATI  VENKATA RAO P. PUNNAIAH 6/15/1991 M
247 1002 JERRIPOTHU RAMA DEVI J. KOTAIAH 6/10/1996 F
248 1298 JALDU SAI SATYANARAYANA 3/7/1997 M
249 1157 SK.MAHAMMAD NAYAB RASOOL SYED VALI 7/16/1993 M
250 1286 BALANAGA VENKATA RAMANA B RAMARAO 5/23/1980 M 4TH & 5TH STUDY& EXPERIENCE CERTIFICATENOT ENCLOSED
251 1264 GUJJARLAPUDI MADHAVI KRUPA RAO 5/11/1993 F
252 1204 VINUKONDA. SUREKHA V. JOHN 7/13/1991 F PRIVATE SERVICE NOT CONSIDER
253 1195 NUTHALAPATI.  PRADEEP N. KOTESWARA RAO 12/15/1993 M
254 1274 AKKENA JYOTHESWARI RAMANA 6/21/1995 F 4TH & 5 TH STUDY
NOT ENCLOSED
255 1021 KATARU  RATTAIAH K.P.  KOTESWARA RAO 7/3/1992 M 5TH,9TH & 10 TH CLASS STUDY CERTIFICATES NOT SUBMITTED, EXPERIENCE IS NOT RELAVANT POST
256 1010 KHAMBHAM  PRASANNA K. VENKATESWARA RAO 12/12/1993 F ECG TECHNICIAN SERVICE CERTIFICATE ENCLOSED WHICH IS NOT RELATED TO LT POST
257 1091 DEGALA  RAJU D. YESAIAH 3/24/1989 M
258 1303 SRIKAKULAPU GANESH KUMAR GOPI KRISHNA 9/13/1998 M NON LOCAL KRISHNA DIST
259 1162 ALLADI PURNIMA KARUNA NIDHI 2/18/2000 F APPMB REGISTRATION NOT ENCLOSED
260 1022 VEMULA MADA VENKATESWARA
RAO
V. JAGANNADHAM 1/15/1981 M
261 1289 VALLABAPURAM LAKSHMI KANTH SUBBARAO 4/6/1999 M SSC CERTIFICATE NOT VISUBLE PRAKASAM DIST NON LOCAL
262 1265 SANGOJI HARI KRISHNA BHASKARA RAO 8/30/1987 M STUDY CERTIFICATES NOT ENCLOSED
263 1116 VIJAYA RAJU KURAKULA K. RAVI 6/20/1987 M
264 1092 ALETI  KIRAN  KUMAR A. RAJA RATNAM 2/28/1984 M
265 1168 KOKKILAGADDA NAGA JYOTHI RAMULU 8/23/1992 F 4 & 5TH STUDY  NOT ENCLOSED, SURNAME MISMATCH  IN CASTE CERTIFICATE .
266 1156 MUDAVATH NAGA RAJU  NAIK RAJU NAIK 6/1/1987 M
267 1012 KANCHARLA   MOUNIKA K.  PRAKASH  RAO 7/16/1998 F PHOTO NOT AFFIXED IN THE APPLICATION FORM. 8TH  TO 10TH PRAKASAM DISTRICT.
268 1294 BANAVATHU SIVA NAIK PEEKA NAIK 12/25/1990 M 4TH & 5TH STUDY NOT ENCOLSED
2ND SPELL DMHO NOT COUNTER SIGNED
269 1218 G. RANI REGULAGADDA G. SUBBA RAO 1/8/1981 F
270 1032 M. BALAJI  NAIK M. LAKSHMA  NAIK 4/10/1997 M
271 1174 BOMMINADI VENKATESH SRINIVASA RAO 3/9/1998 M
272 1231 KOSURU  MURALI KRISHNA K. SRINIVASA  RAO 5/12/1995 M CASTE & 5TH STUDY CERTIIFCATE NOT ENCLOSED
273 1023 GUMMADAVALLI
TIRUPATHI RAO
G. SRINIVASA  RAO 8/18/1995 M 9TH & 10 TH CLASS STUDY CERTIFICATES NOT SUBMITTED
274 1088 VADDAVALLI  PRAMEELA V. LURDHU MARIYANNA 2/12/1990 F X, INTER , MARKLIST NOT ENCLOSED., APPMB REGISTRATION EXPIRED
275 1210 VANAM CHENNAKESAVULU V. ROSAIAH 6/1/1992 M 4TH & 5TH STUDY NOT ENCLOSED
276 1212 PEDAKOTLA SHOWRI PRASADA RAO P. BENNA RAO 6/1/1975 M 4TH & 5TH STUDY NOT ENCLOSED.
277 1074 PRANAYA YADLA MOHAN RAO 4/10/1988 F 4TH STUDY
NOT ENCLOSED.
278 1024 PRATHIPATI   VIJAY P RAMBABU 9/2/1999 M
279 1019 ABDULRAKEEB . MD ABDUL RAHAMAN. MD 1/20/1984 M 6 YEARS RESIDENCE CERTIFICATE ENCLOSED
280 1015 MEDIDA.  VEERAIAH M. SAMBAIAH 2/24/1984 M
281 1041 MURUGU  HIMA BINDU M.  SUBBA RAO 12/26/1988 F 4TH & 5 TH CLASS STUDY CERTIFICATES NOT SUBMITTED (KRISHNA DISTRICT) NON LOCAL
CASTE CERTIFICATE INVISIBLE
282 1194 GERAPATI  SOLOMON G. SAMUEL 6/23/1990 M EXPERIENCE CERTIFICATE DMHO NOT COUNTER SIGNED
283 1169 NEMALIKANTI CHINNA BIKSHALU ANANDA RAO 6/12/1986 M
284 1301 AVULA RAJ KUKMAR BABU 5/25/1994 M APPMB  CERTIFICATE EXPIRED
PRAKASAM NON LOCAL
285 1003 KONDAPALLI  DURGA BHAVANI K. CHINA SESHA GIRI 8/9/1995 F
286 1217 BUSSA RAJESH BABU B. FRANCIS 11/1/1990 M
287 1123 GALAB  SYED SAYED ANWAR BASHA 7/31/1982 M
288 1279 PERIKALA NAVEEN SRIHARI LAKSHMANA RAO 8/11/1998 M
289 1307 DUNNA GOPI VENKATESWARA RAO 6/2/1991 M 4 & 5TH STUDY  MISSING
290 1172 ANTHONY BABU GARNEPUDI DEVAIAH 8/18/1981 M 4 , 5 & 10TH  STUDY CERTIFICATES   NOT ENCLOSED,,
291 1281 KANAPARTHY ABHINASH RAGHAVA RAO 10/31/1990 M
292 1164 NEELA JEEVAN KIRAN BABU RAO 8/17/1986 M REGISTRATION ACKOWLEDGEMENT SUBMITTED
293 1235 KORIVI  SARADA DEVI K. ROSAIAH 12/20/1975 F
294 1077 THATIMALLA.SIREESHA JOJI 8/18/1991 F
295 1089 BANAVATHU SARASWATHI  BAI B. PEDA BALU NAIK 7/15/1989 F
296 1170 DEVADANAM PEEKA VENKAIAH 3/25/1983 M APPMB REGISTRATION ACKOWLEDGEMENTS ENCLOSED
297 1185 DASARI VELANGANI RAJU CHINNA VAJRARAO 5/6/1992 M
298 1009 VENKATA K REDDY DEVIREDDY SUBBA REDDY 6/10/1985 M 10TH CLASS STUDIED IN PRAKASAM DISTRICT
2. SERVICE CERTIFICATE SUBMITTED
BUT HIS IS STUDYING DMLT
  2 YEARS OF EXPERIENCE PERIOD.
299 1098 SHAIK  GOUSIYA SK. ANWAR  BASHA 8/5/1999 F
300 1039 GERA  JENNISH  KUMAR G. JITHENDRA  KUMAR 6/25/1995 M 4 & 5 TH CLASS STUDY CERTIFICATES NOT SUBMITTED (PRAKASAM DISTRICT) NON LOCAL
301 1069 KAVATI HEBELU SATYA  NARAYANA 3/20/1997 M 5TH STUDY  NOT ENCLOSED
302 1288 SONTI YELLAIAH LINGAMAIAH 6/7/1993 M PRAKASAM DIST NON LOCAL
303 1101 GALI  JHANSI  LAKSHMI G. MANIKYA RAO 12/8/1981 F 4TH & 5TH STUDY NOT ENCLOSED AND DEGREE MARKS MEMOS NOT CLARITY, REQUIRED EDUCATIONAL QUALIFICATION NOT ENCLOSED
304 1127 TELLAMEKALA  ASWANI T. VENKATESWARLU 5/14/1996 F NOT  ELIGIBLE
305 1203 KARUMANCHI  MADHURI K. SRINIVASA  RAO 5/7/1998 F ALL CERTIFICATES NOT SUBMITTED
PHOTO NOT AFFIXED.
306 1229 METRA VENKATA NAGA SIRISHA M. SUBRAHMANYAM 7/21/1986 F APPRENTICE SHIP TRAINING ORDER COPY ENCLOSED.
MLT MARKS MEMO NOT ENCLOSED
CASTE CERTIFICATE NOT ENCLOSED.
307 1260 BEZZAM ANITHA JYOTHI ABRAHAM LINCOLN 8/29/1989 F REQUIRED EDUCATION QUALIFICATIONS NOT ENCLOSED
308 1193 GOTTIPATI  SRIDHAR G.DEVARDHAN RAO 2/15/2000 M 4TH  STUDY CERTIFICATE, & MARKS MEMOS FULLY NOT ENCLOSEDAPPMB REGISTRATION NOT ENCLOSED
309 1268 SHAIK MAHAMUDA SULTANA ABDULLA 5/5/1994 F NOT ELIGIBLE
310 1269 AVALA MANI SIVA SANKAR 4/27/1999 F NOT ELIGIBLE
311 1278 MANNEM JOY BABU VENKAIAH 7/8/1989 M NOT LIGIBLE
Note.1:-  The candidates are instructed to submit the required certificates/ information as mentioned against their names in the above list to the Office of the Principal, Guntur Medical College, Guntur, either in person (OR) through email(gunturmedical college1946@gmail.com) on or before 03-01-2022 and if they fail to submit the relevant cetificates /fulfill the deficiencies as noted against their names they will not  be considered for final merit list.
 Note.2:- All the  applicants are requested to submit any objections / grivances if any on the above Provisional merit list on or before 03/01/2022 either in person to the O/o  Principal, Guntur Medical College, Guntur  OR  through  e.mail gunturmedicalcollege1946@gmail.com 

Provisional List Download 

PROV.
MERIT NO
APPL.
NO
NAME OF THE APPLICANT FATHER NAME DATE OF BIRTH GENDER REMARKS
1 3044 YARASI VENKATESWARLU SATYANARAYANA 12-Jul-87 MALE
2 3171 GUDESA SARATH BABU ANAND BABU 1-Jun-90 MALE WORKING AS FRONT DESK MANAGER
3 3109 NAYUDU PURNIMA DEVI SUBBA RAO 10-Jun-91 FEMALE
4 3018 SUSEELA PAKANATI RAMA MOHANA RAO 12-Apr-86 FEMALE
5 3107 KOMMU SONY GRACE PULLAIAH 10-Jun-95 FEMALE
6 3193 KANCHARLA PHANI PRIYA NARAYANA RAO 10-Feb-81 FEMALE 4TH TO 7TH STUDY NOT ENCLOSED
7 3112 DAVULURI GOWRI SUJANA SRINIVASA RAO 4-Jul-96 FEMALE
8 3166 DASARI RAMESH BABU KANAKAIAH 27/08/1989 MALE
9 3032 JYOTHIRMAYI YARASANI MOHAN RAO 24-Aug-88 FEMALE PGDCA NOT ENCLOSED
10 3132 VEMULA V D LAKSHMI KONDA REDDY 10-Oct-82 FEMALE
11 3178 KOMMA VARA LAKSHMI SRINIVASA RAO 12-Jun-92 FEMALE 4TH ,5TH STUDY NOT ENCLOSED
12 3007 MATTA VENKATA NAGA RAJU VENKATA NARASIMHA RAO 1-Jul-89 MALE
13 3023 ADDEPALLI NAGA JYOTHI SRINIVASA RAO 6-May-97 FEMALE
14 3046 KONDA RAMYA SRI VENKATA RAO 21-Aug-88 FEMALE
15 3189 PENUMUDI SUJATHA SALOMAN 10-May-91 FEMALE 6TH-8TH STUDY NOT ENCLOSED
16 3133 KOPPULA SOUBHAGYAM RAJU 13-Apr-94 FEMALE
17 3070 KOMMU PRASANNA PRABHUDAS 7-Aug-98 FEMALE 4TH,5TH STUDY NOT ENCLOSED
18 3033 TATI SARATH CHAND BHASKAR BABU 5-Mar-90 MALE
19 3101 SK SITHARA BEGUM MAHABOOB SUBHANI 15-Aug-88 FEMALE WORKIN AS A FORT DESK MANAGER
20 3065 POLIMETLA SAILAJA MOSHE 12-Apr-95 FEMALE
21 3134 GALI DIVYA PRIYA HRUDAYA RAJU 16-Oct-97 FEMALE
22 3051 BATTU PRAMEELA RANI KOTESWARA RAO 13-Feb-86 FEMALE STUDY  CERTIFICATES NOT ENCLOSED
23 3052 VASA SURESH NAGESWARA RAO 26-Aug-94 MALE
24 3029 MALLADI SIVA RAMA PRASAD NARASIMHA RAO 8-Jun-95 MALE 4TH , 5TH STUDY  CERTIFACATES NOT ENCLOSED
25 3079 PATHAN SABHANA GOUSE KHAN 20-Jun-92 FEMALE 4TH TO 6TH STUDY NOT ENCLOSED
26 3009 SAYALA JHANSI RANI BUDDIYYA 13-Jun-91 FEMALE 4th & 5th
study certificates not enclosed
6 TO 10 TH STUDYING KRISHNA DISTRICT
27 3126 DASARI KALPANA VIJAYA KUMAR 13-Mar-98 FEMALE EXPERIENCE CERTIFICATE NOT ENCLOSED
28 3162 PEDAPUDI TEJASWI VENKAIAH 14/03/1993 FEMALE
29 3054 DAMMATI SOWJANYA SRINIVASA RAO 4-Aug-95 FEMALE
30 3050 VEEPURI MAHESH BASAVAIAH 31-Aug-90 MALE 4TH STUDY NOT ENCLOSED
31 3144 ANKALLA PERIAYATI DURGA PEERU DASU 11-Dec-90 FEMALE
32 3160 V N KALYANI KATIKALA SAMBASIVARAO 29/05/1987 FEMALE
33 3125 KUNDAKARLA NAGA LAKSHMI SAMBAIAH 5-Jul-91 FEMALE 4TH&5TH STUDY NOT ENCLOSED
34 3043 ELCHURI HARSHAVARDHINI NAGESWARA RAO 25-Sep-97 FEMALE 4TH STUDY NOT ENCLOSED
35 3076 MOHAMMAD AZEEZULLAH SHARIEF MOHAMMAD HABI BULLAH 10-Dec-91 MALE
36 3059 THURAKA RAVI KUMAR PAMULU 10-Jun-86 MALE ONLY MARKS MEMO ENCLOSED
37 3180 SIDDU YAMINI HIMABINDU KAMALAKARA RAO 15-Aug-88 FEMALE
38 3048 KORRAPATI VIJAYA KUMARI SAMBAIAH 28-Aug-00 FEMALE
39 3155 PICHAYYA RAMACHANDRAPU SANJEEVA RAO 14/02/1996 MALE PGDCA & EXPERIENCE CERTIFICATES NOT ENCLOSED
40 3163 VARAGANI AMULYA SUBBA RAO 24/07/2000 FEMALE
41 3085 KRISHNA ACHYUTHA RAMA MOHAN RAO 29-Jul-79 MALE
42 3103 BATHULA PRASANTH SAMBASIVA RAO 21-Mar-98 MALE
43 3114 CHITTI JYOTHI ISRALU 5-Jan-98 FEMALE
44 3083 KATIKALA PRIYANKA JAKRAIAH 19-Jun-96 FEMALE
45 3188 PONNALA SUPRIYA PAVANI PRABHUDAS 20-Jul-85 FEMALE CASTE CERTIFICATE NOT ENCLOSED
46 3142 MANGALAGIRI ARUNA MURALI 22/04/1992 FEMALE
47 3094 PINDRALLA GURAVAIAH BABU 29-Apr-97 MALE
48 3106 SWARNALA GOPI SRINIVASA RAO KOTESWARA RAO 19-Jun-88 MALE 4TH TO 5TH STUDY  NOT ENCCLOSED
49 3120 TAMANAM JHANSI RANI MUKKANTESWARA RAO 15-Aug-98 FEMALE
50 3111 PERUPOGU ARUNA LATHA SEETHAIAH 15-Jul-75 FEMALE WORKING AS A COMPUTER TEACHER
51 3064 PITTI VANI SATHYAM 23-Dec-98 FEMALE
52 3148 KONDANURI NIKHIL KUMAR RAMAIAH 7-Jun-95 MALE  4TH & 5 TH STUDY
CERTIFICATES NOT ENCLOSED, SERVICE CERTIFICATE ELIBLE OR NOT, WORKING AS CLEARK
53 3143 MANJULATHA BOLLIPALLI GANGADHAR RAO 31/08/1987 FEMALE STUDY CERTIFICATES AND EXPERIENCE CERTIFICATE NOT ENCLOSED
54 3097 MACHA SIVA YALAMANDA 14-Jun-81 MALE
55 3156 PARCHURI LAKSHMI NARAYANA PEDAVENKATASWAMY 14/05/1990 MALE
56 3015 RIBKA MUTLURI RAJA RAO 22-Nov-92 FEMALE
57 3118 KANCHARLA RAJASHEKHAR JAGGAIAH 15-Apr-86 MALE PGDCA &EXPERIIENCE CERTIFICATE NOT ENCLOSED
58 3019 PERAM RAJESH SUDHAKAR 1-May-90 MALE PGDCA/ DCA NOT ENCLOSED
59 3074 KANAKAM SIVA SAMBAIAH 21-Apr-84 MALE
60 3099 MUVVA TIRAPATHI RAJU NAGESWARA RAO 6-Jun-92 MALE 4TH TO 8TH STUDY  NOT ENCCLOSED
61 3104 PIDATALA JHANSI RANI VENKATA KRISHNA RAO 21-Jul-00 FEMALE
62 3010 NELAPATI KARUNA KUMARI CHITTI BABU 21-Feb-98 FEMALE
63 3047 PRATHIPATI SANDEEP PUSPHA RAJ 1-Jun-90 MALE 10 TH STUDY NOT ENCLOSED
64 3072 YADLA HEMANTH BABU BABURAO 22-Jul-98 MALE ONLY 8TH TO 10TH GUNTUR STUDY ENCLOSED
65 3055 INAMPUDI NAVYA TEJA AMMARAO 21-Aug-93 FEMALE 4TH ,5TH STUDY NOT ENCLOSED
66 3086 LADDIKA SHAMILI RAMESH BABU 10-Jun-90 FEMALE
67 3108 YELE DURGA LAKSHMI NASARAIAH 15-Apr-88 FEMALE
68 3157 DASARI RATNA KUMARI RAJU 25/04/1987 FEMALE
69 3049 BUKYA JANU NAIK BALAJI NAIK 6-Jun-89 MALE
70 3025 JALADI MEGHANA RAJU 1-Jul-97 FEMALE PGDCA NOT
ENCLOSED
71 3060 BANDI KOTESWSARI KONDA 16-Dec-94 FEMALE STUDY &PGDCA /DCA NOT ENCLOSED
72 3020 VEKKAPETI SINDHIYA PRASAD 20-Mar-96 FEMALE
73 3088 MAHAMMAD SAHEENA FARHATH MAHAMAD RASHEED 3-Mar-91 FEMALE
74 3008 NAZIA MOHAMMAD ALI JINNAH 27-Jan-82 FEMALE  DD NOT SUBMITTED, PGDCA NOT SUBMITTED
75 3151 DEVARAKONDA SRINIVASRAO SWARNAIAH 10.07.1992 MALE
76 3022 PERURI VENKATESH BALAIAH 6-Jul-88 MALE
77 3028 UPASARTHI VENKATA MANI
KUMAR
SUBBA RAO 14-May-96 MALE  8TH STUDY
CERTIFICATES   NOT ENCLOSED
78 3183 THELLAGORLA PADMAJA SRINIVASA RAO 15-May-88 FEMALE EXPERIENCE CERTIFICATE NOT ENCLOSED
79 3100 CHENNUPALLI KRISHNA VASU CHENCHULU 10-Jan-97 MALE
80 3071 DASARI HARSHITHA BHASKAR 7-Aug-95 FEMALE 4TH,5TH STUDY NOT ENCLOSED
81 3096 GOLI SIRISHA GYN PRASAD 4-May-87 FEMALE CASTE CERTIFICATE NOT VISIBLE, 5TH TO 7TH STUDY CERTIFICATE NOT ENCLOSED
82 3175 MEKALA SANTHA RANI GOPAIAH 15-Apr-76 FEMALE 4TH ,5TH STUDY NOT ENCLOSED, WORKING AS COMPUTER OPERATOR
83 3006 BALA JOSEPH KUMAR.PASALA JOJAPPA 17-Apr-88 MALE
84 3173 VENNPUSA MAHESH KUMAR REDDY NAGI REDDY 6-Sep-90 MALE EXPERIENCE &STUDY CERTIFICATES NOT ENCLOSED
85 3184 NAMA SYAM KUMAR SALMAN RAJU 6-Aug-95 MALE PGDCA & STUDY CERTIFICATES NOT ENCLOSED
86 3084 JANGALA CHARISHMA RAJENDRA KUMAR 22-Nov-98 FEMALE 4TH TO 5TH STUDY  NOT ENCLOSED
87 3053 SK MASTAN VALI FHAREED 12-Jun-91 MALE PGDCA /DCA NOT ENCLOSED
88 3117 K SUGUNA PRABHUDASU 20-Apr-98 FEMALE STUDY CERTIFICATES NOT ENCLOSED
89 3127 KONDA KAVYA BHASKARA RAO 16-Aug-97 FEMALE
90 3087 BATHULA JYOTHI SRINU BABU 14-Aug-00 FEMALE STUDY CERTIFICATES NOT ENCLOSED
91 3069 JYOTHI ASWANI NARAYANA 6-Jun-92 FEMALE
92 3119 KASUKURTHI PUSHPALATHA GOVIND 05-051985 FEMALE 4TH&5TH STUDY NOT ENCLOSED
93 3153 PRADEEP KUMAR PENUMALA JAYAPAUL 25/02/1983 MALE WORKING AS DESKTOP EXPERT
94 3035 R.VIJAYSANTHI BAI SAIDULU NAIK 19-Jan-83 FEMALE
95 3168 BHUKYA JAMUNA LAKHMA NAIK 12-Jun-97 FEMALE
96 3092 M RAGHU KUMAR POTRALANKA MALLIKARJUNA RAO 14-Feb-87 MALE WORKING AS COMPUTER TEACHER
97 3078 PUTLA SANDHYA RANI P ANKARAO 1-Sep-86 FEMALE NOT MENTION TILL DATAE IN EXPERIENCE CERTIFICATE
98 3123 KASUKURTHI SOWJANYA NAGA MALLESEWARA RAO 16-Jul-96 FEMALE
99 3034 M PHAKRUDDIN SYFUDDIN 15-Jul-84 MALE EXPERIENCE NOT ENCLOSED
100 3002 GURIJEPALLI RAJYA LAKSHMI G. PITCHAIAHA CHARI 30-Jun-92 FEMALE
101 3136 MEDDIDA SUBBARAO MARKU 13-Jun-91 MALE PGDCA NOT ENCLOSED
102 3185 BH NAGAENDRA BABU VENKATA RAO 5-Jun-98 MALE PGDCA & 4TH,5TH STUDY CERTIFICATES NOT ENCLOSED
103 3121 PESARALANKA KISHORE KUMAR SRINIVASA RAO 5-Apr-88 MALE
104 3179 KOALAKALURI HEPSI RAJAIAH 05-16-1996 FEMALE PGDCA NOT ENCLOSED
105 3031 DEVURI VENKATESWARLU YERRAIAH 10-Mar-90 MALE 4TH  & 5TH  STUDY  CERTIFACATE & CASTE NOT ENCLOSED
106 3152 DEVELLA SIVA NAGA JYOTHI MASTAN RAO 25/02/2000 FEMALE STUDY
CERTIFICATES NOT ENCLOSED
107 3105 NEMALIKANTI NARASAIAH KOTESWARA RAO 10-Jun-76 MALE 8TH,9TH STUDY NOT ENCLOSED, MARKS MEMOS NOT VISIBLE
108 3190 BOLIMERA RADHA SUBBA RAO 17-Jul-97 FEMALE
109 3063 NALLABOTHULA BOJA RAJU BALAIAH 15-Jul-93 MALE
110 3116 VELAGALETI THULASI DASS 2-Mar-00 FEMALE STUDY CERTIFICATES NOT ENCLOSED
111 3024 PARAGATI VASANTHI SRINIVASA RAO 28-Aug-94 FEMALE 4th & 5th
study certificates & PGDCA not enclosed
112 3182 CHINTAPALLI SATISH GEORGE 2-Aug-87 MALE EXPERIENCE CERTIFICATE NOT ENCLOSED
113 3128  MANDA RAMESH CHINA MANGAIAH 2-Mar-94 MALE
114 3017 CHALLA BLESSI RATNA VARA PRASAD 19-May-98 FEMALE 4th & 5th
study certificates not enclosed, &
115 3135 TADIBANDLA AJAYA KUMAR RAMARAO 27-Aug-98 MALE
116 3110 SALLURI SRUJINI RANI SUDHAKAR 1-Aug-86 FEMALE RESIDENCE CERTIFCATE ENCLOSED
117 3172 JETTY SOWJANYA BABU RAO 18-Jun-86 FEMALE
118 3186 BADIDA V S PAVAN KUMAR CHAKRAPANI RAO 17-Jul-89 MALE 4TH STUDY  NOT ENCLOSED
119 3005 M.NAGA RAJU NAIK M. PEDA RAMA KOTI NAIK 8-Mar-95 MALE
120 3174 GERA RAJESH RAMA KOTESWARA RAO 23-Jun-85 MALE
121 3075 SAINI MAHENDRA BABU ADI NARAYANA 11-Sep-96 MALE
122 3187 MANDA RANJIT KUMAR BABU RAO 20-Jan-84 MALE
123 3041 MOKKU SIVAIAH MARIYADASU 10-Aug-95 MALE
124 3014 SHAIK MOHAMMAD UMAR MOHAMMAD ALI 21-Mar-90 MALE 4th & 5th
study certificates not enclosed
PGDCA NOT ENCLOSED
125 3150 KALIVELA ANIL KUMAR JAMES 18/05/1989 MALE
126 3131 NELLATURI SARALA DHARAMA RAO 12-Jun-93 FEMALE CASTE CERTIFICATE NOT ENCLOSED
127 3102 JALDI CHANDRA RAO KUMARA SWAMI 19-Oct-97 MALE 4TH,5TH STUDY CERTIFICATE NOT ENCLOSED
128 3040 SURTHANI SRINU YALAMANDA 8-Aug-83 MALE 4TH,5TH STUDY & PGDCA NOT ENCLOSED
129 3158 MERIGA SEETHAMMA SUBBA RAO 23/04/1992 FEMALE  4TH & 5 TH STUDY
CERTIFICATES NOT ENCLOSED
130 3093 BADUGU ANASUYAMMA ANKAIAH 20-Aug-92 FEMALE
131 3115 KANNEGANTI PRASANTHI KOTESWARA RAO 20-Apr-80 FEMALE EXPERIENCE CERTIFICATE NOT ENCLOSED
132 3056 KATAKAM RAMARAJU SUBBA RAO 1-Jun-76 MALE
133 3139 GADIPUDI LAKSHMI KUMARI VENKATESWARLU 18/06/1982 FEMALE 4TH & 5TH STUDY AND PGDCA CERTIFICATES NOT ENCLOSED
134 3030 VEMAVARAPU REMESH RAMA RAO 19/06/1982 MALE
135 3038 MIKKILI SUNIL DEV JOSEPH 10-Aug-81 MALE 4TH, 10TH STUDY NOT  ENCLOSED
136 3129 KOLLURI SURESH HYMA RAO 8-Jun-86 MALE
137 3095 BANANATHU ANJALI BAI SAIRAM NAIK 20-Jul-95 FEMALE 7TH STUDY NOT ENCLOSED
138 3147 KHAZI ABDUL HAKIM ABDUL RASHEED 18/06/1986 MALE
139 3165 LANKA HEMA BABUJI 19/06/1996 FEMALE STUDY CERTIFICATES NOT ENCLOSED
140 3042 YACHAMANENI MAHIDAR VENKATESWARA RAO 7-May-95 MALE
141 3026 REVELA PREETHI CHANDRA SEKHAR 18-Sep-99 FEMALE
142 3192 CHAVALI ASHOK KUMAR RAMAIAH 19-Jan-96 MALE COMPLETION DATE IN EXPERIENCE CERTIFICATE NOT MENTIONED
143 3061 ADEPU RANA DEV JAYADEV 1-Jul-88 MALE CASTE CERTIFICATE NOT ENCLOSED
144 3037 GABBURI ARUNA KUMARI VEERANNA 28-Jul-86 FEMALE 6TH TO 10 TH STUDY CERTIFICATES NOT ENCLOSED
145 3170 NARISETTY  MANIKANTA SIVAIAH 12-Aug-99 MALE 4TH ,5TH STUDY NOT ENCLOSED
146 3138 PENUMUDI VANAJA PENUMUDI PREMAIAH 10-Jun-96 FEMALE 6TH STUDY CERTIFICATE NOT ENCLOSED
147 3090 AHALYA VEJENDLA SURAYYA 29-Nov-82 FEMALE EXPERIENCE CERTIIFICATE NOT ENCLOSED
148 3080 PATHIPATI PRATHAP MASTAN RAO 14-Jun-95 MALE
149 3013 CHAKKA SUMALATHA VENKATESWARA RAO 12-Jun-84 FEMALE STUDY
CERTIFICATES & PGDCA, DEGREE PROVISIONAL  NOT ENCLOSED
150 3169 THIRUPATHI PRASANTHI VASANTHA RAO 15-Aug-90 FEMALE 4TH,5TH STUDY ,10TH MARKS MEMO  & CASTE CERTIFICATE  NOT ENCLOSED
151 3091 JALLA SRINIVAS SURYANARAYANA 20-Jul-91 MALE PGDCA NOT ENCLOSED
152 3081 IBRAHIM BAIG SUBHANI BAIG 12-Feb-96 MALE STUDY CERTIFICATES NOT ENCLOSED, NOT MENTIONED  YEARS IN RESIDENTIAL CERTIFICATES
153 3124 KAMPA SLAVE KUMAR HRUDAYA RAJU 12-Jan-90 MALE
154 3036 R.ASHOK SURYA NAIK SAIDULU NAIK 23-Aug-89 MALE EXPERIENCE CERTIFICATE  NOT ENCLOSED
155 3161 PASUPULETI BARGAV V S RAMAIAH 24/06/1986 MALE 4TH & 5TH STUDY CERTIFIACTES AND PGDCA NOT ENCLOSED
156 3176 PATAN SAMIULLA KHAN  KARIMULLA KHAN 3-Oct-93 MALE PGDCA/DCA NOT ENCLOSED
157 3141 CHINTALAPUDI SIVA DURGA LAKSHMI MOHANA RAO 12-May-92 FEMALE  4TH STUDY
CERTIFICATE NOT ENCLOSED
158 3058 BEJAVADA VENKATA RAO ANANDA RAO 15-Aug-80 MALE PGDCA /DCA NOT ENCLOSED
159 3004 DEVURI BRAHMAIAH YERRAIAH 25-Jun-93 MALE
160 3145 SOMULA JYOTHI SATYANARANA 24/05/1987 FEMALE PGDCA CERTIFICATE NOT ENCLOSED
161 3039 PALLE NAGA MALLESWARI KOTESWARA RAO 26-Aug-87 FEMALE 4TH,5TH STUDY  NOT ENCLOSED
162 3016 PERUMALLA SATYA MANIKYA RAO 5-May-91 MALE 4th & 5th study certificates not enclosed, PGDCA MARKS MEMO ONLY ENCLOSED
163 3082  NUKATHOTI SYAM SAMSON 11-Apr-93 MALE
164 3122 S SWATHI MALLIKARJUNA RAO 1-Jan-88 FEMALE STUDY CERTIFICATES NOT ENCLOSED,REPALLE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE EXP.CERTIFICATE
165 3177 THOKALA SATYA PRAKASH SRINIVASA RAO 22-Jul-88 MALE STUDY CERTIFICATES NOT ENCLOSED
166 3098 TALLATHOTI VENKATESWARAMMA VENKATESWARLU 11-Jun-79 FEMALE
167 3089 KONDAPALLI ASHOK KUMAR RAJESWARA RAO 14-Dec-87 MALE
168 3073 NARAKATLA MURALI KRISHNA HANUMANTHA RAO 14-Jun-84 MALE CASTE CERTIFICATE NOT SUBMITTED
169 3067 LILLI PUSHPAM PATHAKOTI SUBBA RAO 22-Aug-82 FEMALE
170 3003 NAGA RAJU CHAVALI DAVID 7-Jan-80 MALE 4th & 5th
study certificates not enclosed,
171 3191 NALLABOINA SIROMANI GURUVULU 9-Aug-88 FEMALE  STUDY CERTIFICATES , CASTE CERTIFICATE NOT ENCLOSED
172 3057 GOPABOINA AMALA VENKATESWARA RAO 26-Nov-88 FEMALE DEGREE MARKS MEMO & STUDY CERTIFICATES  NOT ENCLOSED
173 3194 CHILAKA REVATHI SRINIVASA MURTHY 5-Jul-94 FEMALE DEGREE MARKS MEMO NOT ENCLOSED
174 3066 VALETI SUNITHA NAGAIAH 15-Apr-83 FEMALE 4TH,5TH STUDY & DEGREE MARKS MEMOS NOT ENCLOSED
175 3137 GADIDAPATI SUDHEER BABU KOTESWARA RAO 1-Jan-86 MALE DEGREE MARKS MEMO& PGDCA CERTIFICATES  NOT ENCLOSED
176 3011 SHAIK JANI BASHA JANPEERA 23-Jul-91 MALE STUDY
CERTIFICATES & BTECH MARKS NOT ENCLOSED
177 3027 VINJAMURI PUNYA KUMARI SAMEYELU 10-May-93 FEMALE STUDY
CERTIFICATES &DEGREE MARKS MEMOS  NOT ENCLOSED
178 3012 INTURI PRAVEEN EDWARD 14-Jul-93 MALE MARKS MEMOS NOT ENCLOSED
179 3167 DARSI VANDANAM BABU CHINNA 18-Jun-94 MALE ALL DEGREE MARKS MEMO NOT ENCLOSED
180
181 3146 GUNTI SUREKHHA HARI SANKARA BABU 24/06/1995 FEMALE MARKS MEMOS ARE NOT VISIBLE
182 3164 NUNE VEERAMMA KOTESWARA RAO 6-Apr-95 FEMALE  4TH STUDY
CERTIFICATE & 2ND YEAR  MARKS MEMOS  NOT ENCLOSED
183 3021 NARUKULLAPATI BHU LAKSHMI VENKATA RAO 12-Jun-92 FEMALE DEGREE MARKS MOMO & PGDCA NOT ENCLOSED
184 3062 DASARI MANASWITHA BHASKAR 1-Nov-92 FEMALE DEGREE MARKS MEMO NOT ENCLOSED
185 3130 PENUMUDI RADHIKA RANI DAVEEDU 5-Jan-87 FEMALE PGDCA & DEGREE CERTIFICATES NOT ENCLOSED, WORKING AS DCCP
186 3068 VEERAMASU MANI KUMAR YOBU 1-Aug-99 MALE DEGREE CERTIFICATES &PGDCA NOT ENCLOSED
187 3113 KANNEGANTI PRASANTHI KOTESWARA RAO 20-Apr-80 FEMALE NO CERTIFICATES ENCLOSED
188 3140 CHANDRAYYA BURADAGUNTA PAMULU 09.08.1987 MALE  4TH TO 7TH STUDY
CERTIFICATES & DEGREE MARKS MEMOS NOT ENCLOSED
189 3149 MANDURI TULASI SATYANARAYANA 4-May-94 FEMALE ALL DEGREE MARKS MEMOS NOT ENCLOSED
190 3154 DODDA ANITHA BHUSHANAM 01.02.1978 FEMALE 4TH & 5TH STUDY & DEGREE CERTIFICATES NOT ENCLOSED
191 3159 VASUNDHARADEVI ARAVA CHENAKESAVULU 31/08/1987 FEMALE  QUALIFICATION CERTIFICATES NOT ENCLOSED
192 3181 MADDULURI VIJAYA RAMULU 25-Nov-91 FEMALE DEGREE CERTIFICATE NOT ENCLOSED
193 3001 BHAVANASI SASI KUMAR B. MOHANA RAO 12-Jun-96 MALE STUDY, DEGREE &
PGDCA CERTIFCATES NOT ENCLOSED
194 3045 PUJALA SRAVANI NARAYANA 10-Jul-00 FEMALE 4TH STUDY & DEGREE MEMOS & PGDCA NOT ENCLOSED, DEGREE PROVISIONAL NOT ENCLOSED
195 3077 CHAMARTHI CHAYA DIVYA YELLAIAH 16-Jul-00 FEMALE DEGREE MARKS NOT ENCLOSED
196 3195 SATHULURI SUSMITHA KOTI RATNAM 10-May-85 FEMALE DEGREE CERTIFICATE NOT ENCLOSED
Note.1:- The  Candidates are instructed to submit the required certificates/information as mentioned against their names in the above list to the Officer of the Principal, Guntur Medical College, Guntur either in person (OR) through email (gunturmedicalcollege1946@gmail.com) on or before 03.01.2022 and if they fail to submit the
relevant certificates/fulfil the deficiencies as noted against their names they will not be considered for final merit  list)
Note 2:-  All the applicants are requested to submit any objections/grivances if any on the above Provisional merit list on  or before  03/01/2022 either in person  to the O/o Principal, Guntur Medical College, Guntur or through  e.mail – gunturmedicalcollege1946@gmail.com.

Provisional List Download 

PROV.
MERIT NO
APPL.
NO
NAME OF THE APPLICANT FATHER NAME DATE OF BIRTH GENDER REMARKS
1 2 3 4 5 6 31
1 4036 ADDEPALLI NAGA JYOTHI SRINIVASA RAO 06.05.1997 F
2 4212 NUNE NAVEENA KOTAIAH 15.08.2001 F
3 4146 BATTULA PRASANTH SAMBASIVA RAO 21.03.1998 M
4 4165 PINDRALA GURAVAIAH BABU 29.04.1997 M
5 4122 DOA KOTESWARA RAO MALLESWARA RAO 01.01.1990 M
6 4010 P.V.SRILAKSHMI GAYATHRI KOTA DASU 30.05.1996 F
7 4093 YEDLA  HEMANTH BABU BABAU RAO 22.07.1998 M
8 4178 KOMMU PRSANNA K PRABHUDAS 07.08.1998 F
9 4112 CHOPPARA SASI BABU ANANDA RAO 04.06.1990 M
10 4141 CHAPPIDI NAGAMANI SESHAIAH 16.07.1991 F STUDIED IN  PRAKASAM DIST.
11 4001 NELAPATI KARUNA KUMARI N.CHITTIBABU 21.02.1998 F
12 4013 M. RAJA KUMAR ABRAHAM 18.06.1995 M 4TH TO 10TH CLASS STUDY CERTICATES NOT ENCLOSED, SUBMITTED 2 APPLICATIONS FOR SAME POST APPL. No.4026
13 4026 M. RAJA KUMAR ABRAHAM 18.06.1995 M 4TH TO 9TH CLASS STUDY CERTICATES NOT ENCLOSED, SUBMITTED 2 APPLICATION FOR SAME POST, APPL. NO.4013
14 4214 DULI RAJYA LAKSHMI VASU 08.03.1996 F STUDY CERTIFICATES NOT ENCLOSED
15 4164 VADRANAPU SIROMANI PRABHAKARA RAO 12.06.1988 F
16 4086 UPPUTURI SAI MURALI KRISHNA SRINIVASA RAO 22.11.2001 M STUDY CERTIFICATES  NOT ENCLOSED
17 4022 B.V.N.S.RAMYA SRUTHI PERI REDDY 01.03.1994 F
18 4172 KATIKALA PRIYANKA JAKRAIAH 19.06.1996 F
19 4081 KONDA POORNIMA SANKAR REDDY 17.04.2000 F DD DRAWN IN FAVOUR OF SUPDT. GGH, GUNTUR,  HENCE, DD NOT VALID
20 4073 NAMALA  MUKKANTESWARAMMA SUBBARAO 10.06.1992 F
21 4156 DANTHALA DINESH DANIEL 20.07.1997 M
22 4064 ADDANKI BHASKAR RAO VENKATA SWAMI 06.06.1989 M
23 4179 JUNJU  KIRAN KUMAR J SURENDRA BABU 26.04.1999 M
24 4149 KUKKAMUDI MADHU BABU SRINU 16.06.1998 M NON LOCAL (PRAKASAM)
25 4121 SYED KHASIM SD ADAM 22.07.1999 M
26 4132 PIDATHALA KALYANI VENKATA KRISHNA RAO 30.06.2002 F
27 4224 KALIVELA KOTESWARA RAO MUSALAIAH(LATE) 16.03.1988 M
28 4012 B. RAKESH SHARMA KOTESWARA RAO 04.04.1994 M
29 4166 PRAHIPATI PRATHAP MASTAN RAO 14.06.1995 M
30 4100 TAMMIREDDY  LAKHMI PRASANNA SANGAM NAIDU 29.07.1986 F
31 4128 KOPPPULA SOWBHAGYAM RAJU 13.04.1994 F
32 4062 ADDANKI BABU VENKATA SWAMY 19.01.1993 M
33 4155 MANDLA VENKATA GOPI VENKATAIAH 08.08.1998 M STUDY CERTIFICATES NOT ENCLOSED
34 4239 ATCHI SRINIVASA RAO BHADRAYYA 31.08.1981 M
35 4052 SHOWREELU MADANU CHINNAPPA 11.06.1987 M
36 4152 PALLAPATI ANUSHA BABU 21.08.1993 F
37 4143 BURRI SUMATHI SANTHA  RAO 06.02.1994 F
38 4145 ANAPARTHI ASHOK ANANDA RAO 05.07.1991 M
39 4048 SHAIK SHAREEF SHAIK NAZAR 16.09.1992 M STUDY CERTIFICATES  NOT ENCLOSED
40 4115 DEVARAI KALYANI VIJAY 10.04.1999 F
41 4242 GUNTURU BV LAKSHMAN KUMAR MUKKANTI 29.11.1988 M
42 4021 G. DHANUNJAY ANKAIAH 06.10.2000 M
43 4189 NUNE ARUNA N NAGARAJU 20.11.2002 F
44 4107 MAMIDI SARANYA RATNAM 06.06.2003 F
45 4187 INUMUKKALA SRAVANA SANDHYA SEETHAIAH 10.08.2003 F
46 4014 CH. LAKSHMI PRASANNA ADI NARAYANA 15.03.1993 F
47 4105 YEDLA EMEENA BABU RAO 02.02.1994 F
48 4101 VEMULA MOUNIKA NAGAIAH 11.06.1995 F
49 4197 JARUGUMALLA DILIP  RAJA ABRAHAM LINCOLN 06.05.1998 M
50 4150 PERURI MAHESWARI VENKATESWARLU 15.06.1998 F
51 4024 G.DINESH KUMAR JITHENDRA KUMAR 06.08.1998 M PRAKASAM DIST, NON LOCAL
52 4125 KONETI LALITHA DEVI NAGA BHUSHNAM 16.05.1990 F
53 4221 KUKKAMALLA MAHESH KOTESWRA RAO 20.07.1992 M
54 4137 PRATTIPATI VENKATRAO PUNNAIAH 15.06.1991 M
55 4158 VALETI SESHA RATNAMMA RATNAM 12.09.2000 F
56 4161 KETHAVATH SIVA NAIK SOMLA NAIK 07.07.1989 M
57 4202 DARSI RATNA KUMARI RAJU 25.04.1987 F
58 4019 G. RATNA RAJU VENKATESWARA RAO 09.06.1997 M
59 4194 GUNDEPOGU SHOBHA RANI VIJAYA KUMAR 11.10.2001 F
60 4193 DASARI VIJAYA PRAKASH JANARDANA RAO 15.09.2002 M
61 4130 THAMANAM JHANSI RANI MUKKANTESWARA RAO 15.08.1998 F
62 4102 CHANDRA  KISHORE BABU POTHURAJU 01.01.1980 M
63 4170 BAIG IBRAHIM MAHABOOB SUBHANI BAIG 12.02.1996 M STUDY OR RESIDENCE CERTIFICATES(7 YEARS) NOT ENCLOSED
64 4238 CHAVALI VENKATESWARLU DESU 05.07.1985 M
65 4196 CHILUKA MAHENDRA KUMAR SANDEEP KUMAR 23.11.2000 M
66 4099 TAMMIREDDY  VARA LAKSHMI SANGAM 21.06.1987 F
67 4035 KONDURU SURESH BABU ANJAYYA 09.07.1999 M
68 4204 TUMMA SURESH PATTABI RAMAIAH 01.02.1987 M 2ND TO 8TH STUDY CERTIFICATES NOT ENCLOSED
69 4065 KOLA RAMA SURYA SRINIVASARO SATYANARAYANA 05.04.1984 M DD NOT ENCLOSED
70 4206 MANDADI  PADMAJA MALLIKARJUNA RAO 15.04.1992 F
71 4228 UNNAM ANIL U PRASAD 17.10.2000 M
72 4177 KOMMU KEERTHANA K PRABHUDAS 01.04.2001 F
73 4084 GUNTUR SAILAJA JOHN KRUPA RAO 05.06.1995 F
74 4082 PARASA MARY LAVANYA PRASAD 22.03.1992 F
75 4225 CHILLA MANASA CH JOHN BABU 15.07.1990 F
76 4005 KODAVATI KOTAIAH K.NAGAIAH 07.05.1997 M NOT SIGNED ON APPLICATION FORM, PHOTO NOT ENCLOSED
77 4237 PALLE SWAPNA KUMARI SAMBASIVA RAO 02.06.1991 F
78 4109 NELAPATI RAVINDRA BASAVAIAH 10.07.1998 M
79 4096 KONDAVEETI  RAMA CHANDRA RAO MALLIKARJUNA RAO 15.05.1980 M
80 4029 M. SUDARSHAN UDAYA KOTESWARA RAO 17.05.1999 M
81 4028 M. PRIYANKA NATHANEYULU RAJ 28.05.1996 F
82 4167 PRAHIPATI PRAVEEN KUMAR MASTAN RAO 14.11.1999 M
83 4041 DEPURI SUMA NARASIMHA RAO 25.08.1995 F 4TH TO 5TH AND 10TH  CLASS STUDY CERTICATES NOT ENCLOSED
6TH TO 9TH PRAKASAM DIST, DD FOR Rs.100/- ONLY
84 4181 KARLAPUDI SUDHEER KUMAR SUBBARAO 07.03.1991 M
85 4182 GUDIPUDI PAVAN KUMAR YOHANU 29.05.1999 M
86 4069 KASINABOINA THRIVENI LAKSHMI NARAYANA 15.08.2003 F
87 4060 PARCHURI VIJAY  KUMAR SRINU 09.07.2001 M
88 4071 VANKADAVATH TULASI RAM DHARMA NAIK 02.05.2003 M STUDY CERTIFICATES AND CASTE CERTIFICATE NOT ENCLOSED
89 4092 TANGIRALA KOTESWARA RAO KOTAIAH 01.07.1993 M
90 4134 SHAIK SHAFIN SK. MOHAMMED IBRAHIM 20.09.2000 F
91 4006 MOHAMMED FATHIMA NUZHAT ABDUL SAMAD 09.10.2001 F DD NOT ENCLOSED
92 4195 PALIVELU  MURALI VEERA RAJU 29.04.1998 M STUDY NOT ENCLOSED
93 4091 GABBURI ARUNA KUMARI VEERANNA 28.07.1986 F
94 4051 CHINIPALLI KOTISWAMI BODIIAH 12.04.1990 M
95 4227 CHALLA RAJESH CH SAMBA SIVA RAO 05.01.1998 M
96 4210 MATLA ANANTHA CHAKRAVARTHI YADAV TIRUPATHAIAH 27.11.2001 M
97 4124 JUPALLI MURTHY BABU NAGESWAR RAO 06.05.1986 M
98 4168 JONNALAGADDA SOWJANYA J KONDAIAH 15.08.1993 F
99 4234 PEDDINTI RAMESH BABU SAMBASIVA RAO 05.12.1980 M STUDY CERTIFICATE NOT ENCLOSED
100 4208 VARAGANI NAGAMANI SRIHARI RAO 05.09.1993 F
101 4047 YENUBARLA JAGADISH NAGA MALLESWARA RAO 02.08.2001 M
102 4175 BANKA GANDHI BABURAO 12.05.1980 M
103 4043 JERRIPOTHU MERIMMA CHINAANKALU 05.06.1994 F EXPERIENCE CERTIFICATES NOTCONSIDERED AS SHE WAS NOT WORKED IN THE CADRE OF CLASS IV EMPLOYEE
104 4067 NUTHAKKI VARA LAKSHMI SAMBAIAH 20.05.1996 F 4TH TO 7TH CLASS STUDY CERTICATES NOT ENCLOSED
105 4040 GALLEPOGU SAGARMATHA PAPAIAH 15.08.1988 F
106 4002 PILLI MOUNIKA RAJU 14.06.2000 F CASTE CERTIFICATE NOT ENCLOSED
107 4023 V. SHANKAR BABU VENKAIAH 15.07.1988 M STUDY CERTIFICATES NOT ENCLOSED
108 4169 JWALA VALIYABI VENKATESWARLU 19.05.1989 F
109 4192 PILLI SAGAR KOTESWARA RAO 10.06.1986 M
110 4131 NELATURI SARALA DHARAMA RAO 12.06.1993 F
111 4075 POTHRALANKA KISHORE PICHAIAH 12.04.2003 M STUDY CERTIFICATES  NOT ENCLOSED
112 4103 CH AVALI SYAM BABU ANNAGI RAO 28.07.1981 M
113 4138 PALLAPTI RATNA KISHORE KOTESWARA RAO 18.05.2000 M
114 4106 PRATHIPATI SANDEEP KRISHNA KUMAR 01.06.1990 M
115 4233 DHANIKONDA VENKATA SIVA NAGA RAJU NANCHARAIAH 21.06.1998 M NON LOCAL
116 4162 BANAVATHU ANJALI BAI SRI RAM NAIK 20.07.1995 F
117 4031 V. SINDHIYA PRASAD 20.03.1996 F
118 4070 VALERU ALAESAMMA  SUBBARAO 09.04.1998 F 7TH TO 10TH STUDIED AT PRAKSAM
119 4163 MACCHA SIVA M YELAMANDA 14.06.1981 M
120 4136 DASARI ASHA KISHORE 07.08.1988 F
121 4055 NEELAM SUHASINI VENKATESWARA RAO 10.04.1991 F
122 4219 SUDARSANAM  PAVAN KALYAN S. RAVI 08.09.1993 M
123 4222 BALLA KIRAN VENKATAIAH 13.01.1997 M
124 4140 ARAVA VASUNDHARA DEVI CHENNAKESAVULU 31.08.1987 F
125 4074 THOKALA  APARNA PULLARAO 03.08.1992 F
126 4126 BOBBILI LAVANYA B KOTESWARA RAO 05.06.1988 F
127 4151 SHAIK RAZIYA SULTANA SK WAKEEL AHMAD 02.05.1993 F
128 4211 ATLURI  SIREESHA NAGESWARA RAO 10.04.1989 F
129 4135 KARUMANCHI VIDYA RAO ADIYYA 06.12.1978 M
130 4095 DASARI  MANASWITA BHASKAR 01.11.1992 F
131 4053 JAMMULA NAGAVENI VENKATA RATNA 28.04.1990 F DD NOT ENCLOSED
132 4142 NELAGIRI PRUTHVI RAJ BHASKARA RAO 18.05.1995 M 4TH ,6TH TO 10TH STUDY CERTIFICATES NOT ENCLOSED
133 4030 P.PAVANI NAGESWARA RAO 18.06.1996 F STUDY CERTIFICATES  NOT ENCLOSED
134 4159 VALETI SINDHURI CHINNA NAGESWARAO 30.05.2002 F
135 4111 MODUGULA KUMARA SWAMY NAGESWARA RAO 05.11.2002 M
136 4034 CHUKKA SARITHA ADEIAH 13.07.1991 F
137 4186 BANGARU NARENDRA KUMAR JAYA BALAJI 02.11.1999 M 4TH TO 8TH CLASS STUDY CERTICATES NOT ENCLOSED
138 4094 MERUGA JAYA LAKSHMI CHENNAIAH 21.07.1980 F
139 4078 DARSI NAGESWARARAO SRINIVASARAO 11.06.1982 M
140 4017 D. JOHN SRI SUBBA RAO 01.01.1986 F 7TH TO 10TH CLASS STUDY CERTICATES NOT ENCLOSED
141 4200 ALLADI RAJESH RAJA RATNAM 07.08.1988 M
142 4088 MIKKILI SUNIL DEV JOSEPH 10.08.1981 M
143 4087 MOHAMMEDD AHMED ALI FAZAL 10.10.1998 M
144 4110 MIKKILI SUJANYA JOSEPH 31.10.1983 F
145 4129 SHAIK NAGUL MEERA SK JANI 01.06.1989 M
146 4144 MADDIRALA RAMESH BRAMAIAH 12.04.1987 M
147 4056 VOORE SUVARTHA RANI YOHAN 07.07.1998 F
148 4188 KALIVELA ANIL KUMAR JAMES 18.05.1989 M
149 4033 KONANKI SIVA NAGA LAKSHMI GOVINDU 14.08.1993 F
150 4076 POTTIPOGU SUSMITHA PRASAD 20.05.2001 F 4TH TO 8TH CLASS STUDY CERTICATES NOT ENCLOSED
151 4160 KADIYAM SWATHI LAKSHMI VENKATA KOTESWARAO 20.08.1986 F
152 4216 VALLEM SRIHARI SUBBARAO 10.05.2000 M
153 4108 MAMIDI SUKANYA PICHAIAH 24.04.1991 F
154 4231 DARAM BHAVANI RAGHAVULU 04.08.1975 F STUDY CERTIFICATES NOT ENCLOSED
155 4139 ARAVA SRAVANI CHENNAKESAVULU 02.08.1984 F
156 4114 KARRA PRAVALLIKA KOTESWARA RAO 04.05.1989 F
157 4176 SHAIK ASMA SK JANI 15.08.1988 F
158 4235 VEJANDLA SYAM BABU KOTESWARA RAO 01.05.1983 M
159 4148 KURAJULA BENHAR RAVI 15.06.1992 M   STUDY CERTIFICATES NOT ENCLOSED, DD DRAWN IN FAVOUR OF MEDICAL COLLEGE DEVELOPMENT SOCIETY
160 4104 DASARI HARSHITHA BHASKAR 07.08.1995 F
161 4191 UPPUTALA NAGA LAKSHMI BASAVAIAH 01.01.1985 F
162 4173 KANCHARLA SUSHMA GURAVAIAH 19.05.1992 F
163 4217 GUNTI SUREKHA HARI SHANKARA BABU 24.06.1995 F
164 4223 MERUGA KIRAN KUMAR KISHORE BABU 28.08.1997 M
165 4061 DOKKU SIVA RAMA PRASAD PICHAIAH 12.12.1997 M
166 4116 KANIKARAPU ANJALI VENKATA NARASAIAH 21.03.1998 F
167 4236 KOKKILIGADDA RAMA DEVI VENKATESWARA RAO 18.07.1994 F
168 4229 MUDRABOINA HARI HARA PRASAD VENKATESWARA RAO 10.08.1995 M STUDY CERTIFICATE NOT ENCLOSED
169 4020 S. PRASANTH BALA OBAIAH 14.06.2003 M
170 4046 POTHABATHINI CHINAVENKATA RAMANA CHINA SAMUEL 14.07.1979 F
171 4153 GANUPALLI DEENA DEVI GNANANANDAM 20.03.1990 F
172 4241 YENUBARLA JOSHI ANJANEYULU 10.06.1982 M
173 4180 METHRA SRIHARI MOHAN RAO 16.06.1980 M STUDY OR RESIDENCE CERTIFICATES(7 YEARS) NOT ENCLOSED
174 4083 ALAKUNTA NANDINI SIVAIAH 15.07.1995 F
175 4147 SHAIK.INAYATHULLA RAHAMATHULLA 15.08.1988 M
176 4004 PINAPATI VIJAYA LAKSHMI SUBBA RAO 09.08.1975 F
177 4077 KATTABOINAVENKATESH SRINU 23.08.1995 M
178 4133 SHAIK RAMJANBI MOULALI 13.08.1988 F STUDY CERTIFICATES NOT ENCLOSED
179 4203 VEMULA SWETHA SRINIVASA RAO 23.06.1992 F
180 4025 P.RAVI KUMAR RAYAPPA 27.05.1998 M
181 4015 CH. NAGA RAJU DAVID 07.01.1980 M
182 4049 P. KRISHNA KANTH SIVA SANKAR RAO 19.11.1990 M 4TH TO 7TH CLASS STUDY CERTICATES NOT ENCLOSED, DD FOR Rs.100/- ONLY
183 4184 MEKALA ADI NARAYANA RAMBABU 10.06.1990 M DD DRAWN IN FAVOUR OF SUPDT.GGH,GNT (SC FEE EXEMPTION)
184 4154 MANDLA  GOPI KRISHNA VENKATAIAH 10.02.2000 M 4TH TO 7TH STUDY CERTIFICTAES NOT ENCLOSED
185 4027 CH. VENNELA VENKATA RAO 15.10.2000 F CASTE CERTIFICATE NOT ENCLOSED
186 4085 CHENGA NAGA MALLESWARI BALUDU 05.07.1980 F
187 4098 PATHAKOTI LILLY PUSHPA SUBBARAO 22.08.1982 F
188 4220 VIKRAM N V SIVA LAKSHMI RAMA CHANDRA RRAO 21.03.1981 F NO STUDY CERTIFICATE
189 4123 SEELAM SUDHA RANI S SUBBARAO 05.05.1980 F
190 4118 KOTARU SIRISHA TIRUPATI RAO 04.04.1987 F
191 4113 KALUVA YESU BABU SAMUEL 02.06.1998 M
192 4199 MARUPAKULA KANAKA DURGA PULLAIAH 07.06.1987 F DD DRAWN IN FAVOUR OF COLLEGE SOCIETY
193 4244 KOLAVEENI SIVA GAYATHRI VEERASWAMY 12.08.2000 M CASTE AND STUDY CERTIFICATES NOT ENCLOSED
194 4243 TALLURI VENU NEELAMBARAM 26.01.1984 M
195 4117 KANIKARAPU SRINIVASA RAO KONDALU 07.06.1986 M
196 4044 KOTHAPALLI SAMUEL JOHN PAUL 12.09.1993 M STUDY CERTIFICATES  NOT ENCLOSED
197 4080 PARASA ANJALI PRSANNA SRINIVASARAO 13.08.1994 F
198 4038 PAGADALA KALPANA SRINIVASA RAO 01.08.1987 F 6TH TO 10TH CLASS STUDY & RESIDENCE CERTICATES NOT ENCLOSED
199 4183 NEMALIKANTI JAHNAVI SESHAGIRI RAO 26.06.1998 F DD DRAWN IN FAVOUR OF SUPDT.GGH,GNT
200 4230 MUDRABOINA BHAVANI PRASAD VENKATESWARA RAO 26.08.1999 M
201 4198 DODDA  POULESU SUBBAIAH 15.05.1981 M
202 4058 VANKAYALAPATI VIJAYA KUMAR SRINU 17.08.1998 M STUDY CERTIFICATES , CASTE CERTIFICATE AND DD NOT ENCLOSED
203 4226 NOORBASHA PARVEEN N RAFI 12.06.1994 F
204 4003 SHAIK KAMAL BASHA 22.07.1998 M
205 4209 BANGARU RAMANA  KUMAR SEETHA RAMULU 22.01.1982 M
206 4042 R. ATCHAMMA KOTAIAH 10.06.1982 F
207 4171 GURINDAPALLI VANAJA SUBBARAO 02.08.1989 F
208 4090 GOBBURI PADMA MAREPPA 01.06.1981 F NON LOCAL (KARNATAKA)
209 4174 KONA JYOTHI DURGA PRASAD 25.08.1987 F
210 4032 NAGUPAMU RAJESH KRUPARAO 20.03.1987 M STUDY CERTIFICATES  NOT ENCLOSED
APVVP APPLICATION FORM
211 4066 MALLAVARAPU  SWAPNA MIKHAELU 03.06.1992 F
212 4089 PURIMETLA VASU VENKATESWARLU 27.10.1994 M
213 4008 M. SAMBAIAH NAGESWARA RAO 05.06.1983 M 4TH TO 9TH CLASS STUDY CERTICATES NOT ENCLOSED
214 4009 P.BABU RAO PRASADA RAO 20.06.1991 M
215 4057 CHILAMKURI SAILAJA CHAINNAIAH 13.12.1988 M
216 4240 AMABADIPUDI MAHALAKSHMI KOTESWARA RAO 12.06.1975 F
217 4054 MATLAPUDI SUNDARAKANTH RAGHAVAIAH 12.06.1992 M
218 4201 NAGANDLA SOMA KUMARI NAGA BHUSHANAM 05.07.1982 F 7TH TO 10TH CLASS STUDY CERTICATES NOT ENCLOSED, CASTE NOT VISIBLE & STUDIED IN PRAKASAM
219 4207 TALAKAYALA SANDHYA RANI GEORGE 28.06.1990 F KRISHNA DIST., STUDY CERTIFICATE NOT ENCLOSED
220 4127 BOBBILI RAJANI KOTESWAR RAO 10.06.1991 F
221 4037 HIMANI JETTI SIMON RAJU 14.12.1995 F
222 4185 BOLLU SRINIVASA RAO VENKATESWARLU 15.12.1982 M
223 4215 TALLURI SALMAN YEDUKONDALU 10.05.2001 M
224 4007 D. JOSEPH KUMAR NAGESWARA RAO 09.06.1990 M
225 4213 MALLAVARAPU RAJESH CHINNA VEERAIAH 17.03.1992 M NO CASTE CERTIFICATE
226 4157 TALATHOTI VENKATESWARAMMA VENKATESWARLU 11.06.1979 F
227 4079 NAGIREDDY SAI BHASKAR REDDY VENKATESWARA  REDDY 29.04.1995 M  DD DRAWN IN FAVOUR OF SUPDT. GGH, GUNTUR.
228 4190 PERUPOGU ARUNA LATHA SEETHAIAH 15.07.1975 F
229 4120 ESUPOGU NIKHILA DHANAIAH 06.04.1991 F 4TH TO 7TH STUDY CERTIFICTAES NOT ENCLOSED
230 4063 KUDALA VENKATESWARLU MACHERLUU 15.03.1967 M  PRESCRIBED AGE LIMIT EXCEEDED &  STUDY CERTIFICATES  NOT ENCLOSED, – NEGATIVED
231 4068 CHILUKURI  KOTAMMA KOTESWARA RAO 09.07.1973 F PRESCRIBED AGE LIMIT EXCEEDED – NEGATIVED
232 4245 KUMMARAKUNTA ANAND BABU KOTESWARA RAO 30.01.1984 M
233 4072 KONDURU MARY VARA KUMARI YESU PADAM 29.10.1989 F
234 4218 VEMURI PAVANI V. PARAMESWARA RAO 05.05.1988 F
235 4045 VIJAYA SUSI JETTI SIMON RAJU 01.10.1998 F 4TH TO 8TH CLASS STUDY CERTICATES NOT ENCLOSED
236 4016 S. MADHAVI KOTYA NAIK 08.06.1982 F
237 4232 SHAIK JILANI SUBHANI 19.02.1999 M DD DRAWN ON FAVOUR OF GMC
238 4205 KEERTHIPATI BHULAKSHMI LAKSHMANA DASU 15.10.1985 F 7TH TO 10TH STUDY CERTIFICATES NOT ENCLOSED
239 4097 ANGALAKURTHY PRADEEP PARABRAHMA 11.08.1982 M
240 4119 KALUVA SUMATHI SAMYEL 12.07.1989 F 6TH TO 10TH STUDY CERTIFICTAES NOT ENCLOSED
241 4011 J.KALYAN SAMBASIVA RAO 11.08.1989 M
242 4018 S.NAGAMANI NAGARAJU 23.06.1998 F 4TH,5TH AND 8TH TO 10TH  CLASS STUDY CERTICATES NOT ENCLOSED, CASTE CERTI. NAME NOT MACTHING
243 4039 VADDESWARAPU MAHESH YESU 19.04.2000 M 6TH TO 10TH CLASS STUDY CERTICATES NOT ENCLOSED
DISABILITY CERTIFICATE ENCLOSED, SUBMITTED 2 APPLICATIONS FOR SAME POST, APPL NO.4050
244 4050 VADDESWARAPU MAHESH YESU 19.04.2000 M 6TH TO 10TH CLASS STUDY CERTICATES NOT ENCLOSED
MEDICAL AND HEALTH DEPT.SANITARY ATTENDANT, PHOTO NOT ENCLOSED
REPEATED APLLICATION NO 4039
245 4059 SHAIK HASEENA BEGAM SUBHANI 10.07.1986 F ORIGINAL DD NOT ENCLOSED
SSC, STUDY CERTIFICATES NOT ENCLOSED
NOTE.1:-  The candidates are instructed to submit the required certificates / information as mentioned against their name in the above list to the Office of the Principal, Guntur Medical College, Guntur either in person (OR) through email (gunturmedicalcollege1946@gmail.com) on or before 03.01.2022 and if they fail to submit the relevant certificates / fulfill the deficiencies as noted against their names they will not be considered for final merit list
NOTE.2:-  All the applicants are requested to submit any objections/grivances if any on the above Provisional merit list on  or before  03/01/2022 either in person  to the O/o Principal, Guntur Medical College, Guntur or through  e.mail gunturmedicalcollege1946@gmail.com

Provisional List Download 

PROV.
MERIT NO
APPL
NO
NAME OF THE APPLICANT FATHER NAME DATE OF BIRTH GENDER REMARKS
1 2006 CHILAKA RAMESH BABU PAPAIAH 3/7/1985 M COUNTER SIGN OF DM& HO , GUNTUR ON SERVICE CERTIIFCATE REQUIRED
2 2040 PRATHIPATI SANDEEP PUSHPA RAJU 6/1/1990 M APPMB REGISTRATION NOT ENCLOSED FOR INTER VOCATIONAL COURSE
3 2077 RAVI KUMAR REDDY T T.T. REDDY 7/25/1982 M
4 2009 POTLURI PULLAIAH VENKATESWARLU 6/2/1988 M
5 2004 GUNJA PRASANTHI GOVINDAIAH 6/23/2000 F
6 2034 CHANDANA VEERANNA SURYANARAYANA 6/10/1980 M
7 2005 KANCHERLA RATNA KUMAR YESU 6/15/1986 M
8 2051 BALA DURGA PRASAD RAO CHINNAMSETTY TIRUPATHI RAO 8/14/1994 M APPMB REGISTRATION EXPIRED, &
HDS PAYMENT
9 2052 PARISAPOGU HITLER HANUMANTHU 5/13/1995 M 6TH TO 10TH STUDUY NOT ENCLOSED,
NON LOCAL
10 2057 DERANGULA RAJESWARI D.VASU 6/29/1994 F CASTE CERTFICATE &  APPMB REGISTRATION, APPRENTICE NOT ENCLOSED
11 2050 K.P. KUMAR GUNTI OMKARAM 11/23/1983 M
12 2016 P.VENKATA KRISHNANJANEYULU CHINNA KOTAIAH 8/23/1984 M
13 2065 SYED NAZEER BAJI 1/11/2002 M APPMB ACKNOWLEDGEMENT SUBMITTED / Registration not enclosed.
14 2019 V.G. RADHA GANGADHARAN 6/4/2000 F CAST CERTIFICATE NOT ENCLOSED, AP P MB REGISTRATION NOT ENCLOSED
TAMILNADU STATE NON LOCAL
15 2089 KUMBA GOPINATH ADDAIAH 5/6/1991 M APPMB  REGISTRATION EXPIRED,
16 2061 SRIRAMSETTY GOPALA KRISHNA YERRAIAH 9/5/2002 M APPMB REGISTRATION, APPRENTICE NOT ENCLOSED,
17 2045 VANKADAVATHU ANUSURYA MANGALA NAIK 12/24/1996 F MLT APPRENTICESHIP NOT ENCLOSED
18 2067 NAGA RAJU BONTHU SOMULU 5/1/1983 M APPMB REGISTRATION EXPIRED
19 2035 MIKKILI SUNIL DEV JOSEPH 8/10/1981 M
20 2063 PRATTIPATI  VENKATARAO PUNNAIAH 6/15/1991 M APPMB REGISTRATION CERTIFCIATE & APPRENTICE  NOT ENCLOSED
21 2086 KOLLI SANDHYA RAO LAZAR 6/20/1997 M
22 2044 SHAIK MAHABOOB SUBHANI JANU 8/5/1986 M APPMB REGISTRATION & 1 YEAR APPERNTICE NOT ENCLOSED
23 2085 CHINA VENGALA RAO R MEKANIYELU 3/2/1984 M
24 2020 NARRA RAJU KOTAIAH 8/11/1983 M
25 2059 ARJUNA RAO KONDURU DEVADANAM 6/22/1985 M APPMB REGISTRATION, APPRENTICE NOT ENCLOSED FOR INTER VOCATIONAL & BSC MLT MARKS NOT ENCLOSED ,
26 2028 ANGALA KUDITY PRADEEP A.R.V. PARABRAHMAM 8/11/1982 M APPMB REGISTRATION EXPIRED AND APPLIED FOR RENEWAL
27 2056 KONDA GURAVAIAH VENNATESWARLU 8/10/1988 M
28 2087 KOLAKALURI PRASANTH MANIKYA RAO 8/15/1999 M APPMB REGISTRATION CERTIFCIATE & APPRENTICE  NOT ENCLOSED
29 2039 SUJANYA MIKKILI JOSEPH 10/31/1983 F
30 2038 BURADAGUNTA RAHUL BABU VIJAY KUMAR 7/5/1988 M
31 2023 MATLAPUDI SUNDARAKANTH RAGAVAIAH 6/12/1992 M APPMB REGISTRATION ACKNOWLEDGEMENT SUBMITTED
32 2083 VASUNDHARA DEVI ARAVA CHENNAKESAVULU 8/31/1987 F APPMB REGISTRATION CERTIFCIATE & APPRENTICE  NOT ENCLOSED ,
33 2076 REGULAGADDA MOUNIKA BHASKARA RAO 6/12/2001 F APPMB REGISTRATION CERTIFCIATE & APPRENTICE  NOT ENCLOSED ,
34 2084 PINAPATI SANDHYA RANI HRUDAYA RAJU 6/6/2000 F APPMB REGISTRATION CERTIFCIATE & APPRENTICE  NOT ENCLOSED
35 2018 PENUMUDI JEEVAN TATA RAO 6/9/1994 M
36 2088 CHATLA SANTHOSH KUMAR NAGESWARA RAO 9/20/2001 M APPMB REGISTRATION CERTIFCIATE & APPRENTICE  NOT ENCLOSED.
37 2002 RUSHIKESAV ARAVA CHENNAKESAVULU 7/10/1982 M
38 2048 K.PRASAD SRINU 1/19/1998 M 4 & 5TH
STUDY, APPMB REGISTRATION, APPRENTICE NOT ENCLOSED,
39 2058 CHERUGURI RAJESH RAVINDRA RAO 6/17/1990 M APPMB REGISTRATION, APPRENTICE NOT ENCLOSED,
40 2060 DEVARAKONDA NAGA LAKSHMI VENAKTESWARA RAO 12/16/1983 F
41 2026 PAHAPU KIRANMAYI VIDYA SAGAR 8/20/1996 F
42 2013 PILLI NAGESWARA RAO JAYAPAULU 2/5/1991 M EXPERIENCE NOT  IN RELAVANT POST
(MNO) &APPMB REGISTERATION NOT ENCLOSED,
43 2068 ATLURI SIRISHA NAGESWARA RAO 4/10/1989 F 8TH TO 10TH STUDY CERTIFICATE NOT ENCLOSED
APPMB REGISTRATION CERTIFCIATE & APPRENTICE  NOT ENCLOSED,
44 2015 PRAVEEN KUMAR DUNNA RAVI 2/11/1988 M
45 2027 DADDANALA VENKATESWARLU PEDDA
VENKATESWARLU
6/1/1989 M
46 2064 SHAIK MUJAWAR MUBEENA SULTHANA KHADAR VALI 6/5/1992 F APPMB REGISTRATION CERTIFCIATE & APPRENTICE  NOT ENCLOSED .
47 2003 TALLURI SOWJANYA SAYMUAL 7/21/1985 F APPMB REGISTRATION & APPRENTICESHIP NOT ENCLOSED,
48 2017 BOBBILI VENKATA LAKSHMI RAMANA RAO 5/14/1989 F APPMB REGISTRATION & APPRENTICESHIP NOT ENCLOSED,
49 2075 TUMMALA SRINIVASA RAO MANGAIAH 2/3/1972 M APPMB REGISTRATION EXPIRED & EXPERIENCE IS NOT IN RELAVENT POST (TB HEALTH VISITOR)
50 2001 VENKATA K REDDY DEVI REDDY SUBBA REDDY 6/10/1985 M
51 2072 GOLI VENKATA RAO ANJANEYULU 5/3/1990 M APPMB REGISTRATION CERTIFCIATE & APPRENTICE  NOT ENCLOSED & GMC  PAYMENT INSTEAD OF  CDS,
52 2047 SHAIK MAHAMMAD NAYAB RASOOL SHAIK SYED VALI 7/16/1993 M
53 2031 ALETI KIRAN KUMAR RAJARATNAM 2/28/1984 M
54 2055 NUTHALAPATI PRADEEP KOTESWARA RAO 12/15/1993 M
55 2007 GUMMADAVALLI
TIRUPATHI RAO
SRINIVASA RAO 8/18/1995 M
56 2021 PRANAYA YADLA MOHAN RAO 4/10/1988 F
57 2046 PRATHIPATI DILEEP MOHAN RAO 6/16/1988 M 10 TH
STUDY MISSING, & APPMB REGISTRATION & APPRENTICE NOT ENCLOSED,
58 2071 VEERAIAH MEDIDA SAMBAIAH 2/24/1984 M
59 2008 MURUGU HIMA BINDU SUBBA RAO 12/26/1988 F 4 &5  TH
STUDY CERTIFICATE NOT ENCLOSED  &  RESIDENTAL CERTIFICATES DATES NOT MENTIONED
60 2049 ANTHONY BABU GARNEPUDI DEVAIAH 8/18/1981 M 4 & 5TH STUDY NOT ENCLOSED, PHOTO  &  APPMB REGISTRTION NOT ENCLOSED
61 2033 DEGALA RAJU YESAIAH 3/24/1989  M DM& HO COUNTER SIGN IS REQUIRED IN EXPERINCE CERTIFICATE
62 2029 SHAIK GOUSIYA ANWAR BASHA 8/5/1999 F
63 2011 GERA JENNISH KUMAR JITHENDRA KUMAR 6/25/1995 M 4 &5  TH
STUDY CERTIFICATE NOT ENCLOSED, PHOTO NOT ENCLOSED
64 2024 ADDANKI BHASKARA RAO VENKATA SWAMI 6/6/1989 M MLT OR DMLT  NOT ENCLOSED,
65 2010 GUPIDI RATNA RAJU VENKAYESWARA RAO 6/9/1997 M MLT OR DMLT  NOT ENCLOSED
66 2012 MALLAVARAPU SANDEEP
CHANDRA
RAMA MURTHY 11/23/1998 M MLT OR DMLT  NOT ENCLOSED
67 2014 JETTI HIMANI SIMON RAJU 12/14/1995 F 4 TH STUDY , MLT OR DMLT
NOT ENCLOSED
68 2022 VEMAVARAPU RAMESH BABU PULLAIAH 4/25/1990 M MLT OR DMLT
NOT ENCLOSED, EXPERIENCE NOT
IN RELAVANT POST (MNO)
69 2025 ADDANKI BABU VENKATA SWAMY 1/19/1993 M NOT ELIGIBLE
70 2030 RAMA S. SRINIVASA RAO KOLA SATYANARAYANA 4/5/1984 M MLT OR DMLT  NOT ENCLOSED
71 2032 DARSI NAGESWARA RAO SRINIVASA RAO 6/11/1982 M NOT ELIGIBLE
72 2036 GUNTUR SAILAJA JOHN KRUPARAO 6/5/1995 F NOT ELIGIBLE
73 2037 KUMBA SAMBRAJYAMMA NAGESWARA RAO 7/9/1991 F MLT OR DMLT
NOT ENCLOSED
74 2041 MALAVATH BALU NAIK THULASYA NAIK 7/9/1995 M NOT ELIGIBLE
75 2042 CHOPARA SASI BABU ANANDA RAO 6/4/1990 M MLT OR DMLT
NOT ENCLOSED
76 2043 PEETHA ASWINI NAGARJUNA 8/16/1995 F MLT OR DMLT
NOT ENCLOSED
77 2053 BANKA GANDHI BABU RAO 5/12/1980 M NOT ELIGIBLE
78 2054 SYED GOUSE MOHIDDIN ADAMSA 10/6/1999 M MLT OR DMLT
NOT ENCLOSED & HDS PAYMENT
79 2062 THANDA SILAR JANI THANDA JANI 7/1/1995 M MLT OR DMLT  NOT ENCLOSED
80 2066 DARSI RATNA KUMARI RAJU 4/25/1987 F NOT ELIGIBLE
81 2069 SANJAPOGU LAVANYA LAKSHMANA RAO 10/2/1986 F MLT OR DMLT  NOT ENCLOSED & 10 TH STUDY NOT ENLOSED
82 2070 SANJAPOGU RATNA KISHORE BABU LAKSHMANA RAO 7/26/1984 M MLT OR DMLT  NOT ENCLOSED & SUBMITTED RESISENCE CERTIFCATE FOR 4 YEARS ONLY
83 2073 RAJESWARI  DORAPALLI IMMANUYELU 7/1/1986 F MLT OR DMLT
NOT ENCLOSED
84 2074 SUDHARSANAM PAVAN KALYAN RAVI 9/8/1993 M MLT OR DMLT
NOT ENCLOSED
85 2078 CHAVALI VENKATESWARLU DESU 7/5/1985 M MLT OR DMLT
NOT ENCLOSED
86 2079 ONTERU RAMANA VENKATESWARLU 7/18/1994 M MLT OR DMLT
NOT ENCLOSED
87 2080 BABU INUMUKKALA TIRUPATHAIAH 3/4/1983 M MLT OR DMLT
NOT ENCLOSED
88 2081 BHUKYA JAMUNA LAKSHMA NAIK 6/12/1997 F MLT OR DMLT
NOT ENCLOSED
89 2082 MANNEM JOY BABU VENKAIAH 7/8/1989 M MLT OR DMLT
NOT ENCLOSED
90 2090 MIKKILI JAYAMMA KANAKA RAJU 7/5/1981 F MLT OR DMLT
NOT ENCLOSED
Note:-  The candidates are instructed to submit the required certificates/ information as mentioned against their names in the above list to the Office of the Principal, Guntur Medical College, Guntur, either in person (OR) through email(gunturmedical college1946@gmail.com) on or before 03-01-2022 and if they fail to submit the relevant cetificates /fulfill the deficiencies as noted against their names they will not  be considered for final merit list.
 Note.2:- All the  applicants are requested to submit any objections / grivances if any on the above Provisional merit list on or before 03/01/2022 either in person to the O/o  Principal, Guntur Medical College, Guntur  OR  through  e.mail – gunturmedicalcollege1946@gmail.com 

Provisional List Download

PROV.
MERIT NO
APPL.NO NAME OF THE APPLICANT FATHER NAME GENDER REMARKS
1 5006 SATTENAPALLI SIVA PARVATHI SAMBAIAH 3/9/1984 F
2 5021 POTHABATHINI CHINA VENKATA RAMANA CHINN SAMUEL 14/07/1979 F SUR NAME NOT TALLIED IN EXPERIENCE CERTIFICATE, AADHAR NOT ENCLOSED
3 5020 AENUBARLA VENKATA LAKSHMI RAJU 1/1/1981 F SURNAME DIFFERENT IN AADHAR
4 5022 GOBBURI PADMA MAREPPA 1/6/1981 F NON LOCAL (STUDIED IN KARNATAKA),  AADHAR NOT ENCLOSED
5 5017 YARAGORLA SIVA KUMARI NAGA BHUSHANAM 11/5/1982 F
6 5007 KOKKILIGADDA  PARVATHI NAGARJUNA 1/1/1984 F
7 5014 MADIMANCHI ARUNA KOTESWARA RAO 1/1/1985 F AADHAR NOT ENCLOSED,
NO PROOF OF DATE OF BIRTH
8 5023 SHAIK HASEENA BEGUM SUBHANI 10/7/1986 F XEROX COPY OF DD ENCLOSED
9 5009 MARUPAKULA KANAKADURGA PULLALAIH 7/6/1987 F DECLARATION NOT SIGNED BY THE CANDIDATE
10 5011 ESUPOGU NIKHILA DANAIAH 6/4/1991 F
11 5004 MOHAMMED FATHIMA NUZHAT MD ABDHUL SAMAD 9/10/2001 F DD NOT ENCLOSED, AADHAR NOT ENCLOSED
12 5012 GUNDEPOGU SHOBHA RANI VIJAY KUMAR 11/10/2001 F AADHAR NOT ENCLOSED
13 5015 INUMUKKALA SRAVANA SANDHYA SEETHAIAH 10/8/2003 F AADHAR IS DIFFERENT FROM DATE OF BIRTH
14 5019 SHAIK RAMJAN BAI MOULALI 13/08/1988 F NAME DIFFERENT FROM APPLICATION TO 10TH CERTIFICATE
15 5005 CHINTALA VENNELA VENKATA RAO 15/10/2000 F NO ADDITIONAL QUALIFICATIONS
16 5001 MEDA NAGAMANI SAMBAIAH 16/08/1997 F DATE OF BIRTH DIFFERENT FROM AADHAR, SURNAME DIFFERENT FROM AADHAR, AADHAR NUMBER WRONGLY WRITTEN IN APPLICATION, RESIDENCE CERTIFICATE NOT FURNISHED
17 5016 BANAVATHU ANJALI BHAI SREERAM NAIK 20/07/1995 F DECLARATION NOT SIGNED BY THE CANDIDATE
18 5018 SHAIK SHAFIN MAHAMMAEDD IBRAHIM 20/09/2000 F
19 5002 NEELA RAMA VENKATESWARLU 22/08/1989 F AADHAR & DATE OF BIRTH ARE DIFFERENT, MLT MARKS NOT CONSIDERED, DECLERATION FORM NOT COMPLETED
20 5008 VEMULA SWETHA SRINIVASA RAO 23/06/1992 F DECLARATION NOT SIGNED BY THE CANDIDATE
21 5010 KOMMU JYOTHI RAMARAO 26/03/1978 F
22 5003 MOHAMMED NALIA ALI JINNAH 27/01/1982 F
23 5013 PALIVELA MURALI VEERA RAJU 29/04/1998 M AADHAR NOT ENCLOSED, NOT ELIGIBLE
NOTE:-  The candidates are instructed to submit the required certificates / information as mentioned against their name in the above list to the Office of the Principal, Guntur Medical College, Guntur either in person (OR) through email (gunturmedicalcollege1946@gmail.com) on or before 03.01.2020 and if they fail to submit the relevant certificates / fulfill the deficiencies as noted against their names they will not be considered for final merit list.
NOTE 2:-  All the applicants are requested to submit any objections/grivances if any on the above Provisional merit list on  or before  03/01/2022 either in person  to the O/o Principal, Guntur Medical College, Guntur or through  e.mail gunturmedicalcollege1946@gmail.com
NTA NEET
AP Para Medical Board
Directorate of Medical Education
Medical Council of India
NTR University of Health Sciences