PG Admitted

Sl. No.

Name of the P.G Students

Rank/HT. No

HT. No

Course

Category

1

Dr.DARLA RAKESH

CD1639769

21624

Diploma in Dermatology, Venereology and Leprosy

SC

2

Dr.LOKANADAM SWETHA PRIYA

CD1774803

13581

Diploma in Dermatology, Venereology and Leprosy

OBC

3

Dr.REENA PARVEEN

CD1682164

8307

Diploma in Dermatology, Venereology and Leprosy

Gen

4

Dr.NAGADI VIDYA SAGAR

CD1646351

15441

Diploma in Anesthesia

OBC

5

Dr.RAJKIRAN GADDAM

CD1660356

24086

Diploma in Anesthesia

SC

6

Dr.SHAIK NISAR BEGUM

CD1661520

24746

Diploma in Anesthesia

OBC

7

Dr.SRIRAM ADILAKSHMI

CD1668452

17152

Diploma in Anesthesia

Gen

8

Dr.BUSUPALLI SRINIVASULU REDDY

CD1645530

17962

Diploma in Anesthesia

Gen

9

Dr.GADDE JHANSI RANI

CD1743278

19706

Diploma in Child Health

SC

10

Dr.MUDDADA ESWAR

CD1647838

9135

Diploma in Child Health

OBC

11

Dr.MURAGANI RAMANA

CD1654048

8456

Diploma in Child Health

Gen

12

Dr.GUNDANA ADITYA KIRAN

CD1640819

8969

Diploma in Child Health

Gen

13

Dr.R.VENKATA AMRUTHA SINDU

CD1679728

28191

Diploma in Clinical Pathology

Gen

14

Dr.DEEPTHI NEELAPALA

CD1762460

51227

Diploma in Obstetrics & Gynaecology

Gen

15

Dr.V.VIDHYULLATHA

CD1701811

19998

Diploma in Obstetrics & Gynaecology

SC

16

Dr.PASALA SINDHUJA

CD1643076

11393

Diploma in Obstetrics & Gynaecology

OBC

17

Dr.MALLELA MADHURI

CD1643454

10514

Diploma in Obstetrics & Gynaecology

OBC

18

Dr.SHAIK APSARUNNISA

CD1704393

14357

Diploma in Obstetrics & Gynaecology

OBC

19

Dr.S.V.LAKSHMI PRAVEENYA

CD1731030

10559

Diploma in Obstetrics & Gynaecology

OBC

20

Dr.NEEPA PRIYA S.G.

CD1644519

10241

Diploma in Obstetrics & Gynaecology

Gen

21

Dr.GOLLA JYOTSNA PRISCILLA

CD1683522

11046

Diploma in Obstetrics & Gynaecology

OBC

22

Dr.TALUPULA ANITHA BHARGAVI

CD1660816

17703

Diploma in Ophthalmology

OBC

23

Dr.PULLAGURA M. MANOHAR

CD1650389

26586

Diploma in Ophthalmology

SC

24

Dr.VELIVELA JYOTHI KIRAN

CD1655017

13379

Diploma in Ophthalmology

Gen

25

Dr.KORITELA TEJESWI

CD1646136

15688

Diploma in Ophthalmology

Gen

26

Dr.VETAPALEM RASHMITHA

CD1645847

25469

Diploma in Psychological Medicine

OBC

27

Dr.PRAVEENA KARROTA

CD1660925

38428

Diploma in Radio-Diagnosis

Gen

28

Dr.SATHEESH KUMAR K.

CD1653870

11380

Diploma in Tuberculosis & Chest Diseases

Gen

29

Dr.PONNAPALLI S.S.S. MADHAVI

CD1647398

4574

MD – Anaesthesiology

Gen

30

Dr.ARUNA KUMAR KATTA

CD1722563

50361

MD – Anaesthesiology

Gen

31

Dr.SHAIK FATHIMUNNISA

CD1688167

13639

MD – Anaesthesiology

OBC

32

Dr.JALA MRUDALA

CD1677060

20663

MD – Anaesthesiology

SC

33

Dr.PUTTA SATEESH

CD1766894

59813

MD – Bio-Chemistry

Gen

34

Dr.GOMKONDA PREM SAGAR

CD1650212

3677

MD – Dermatology , Venereology & Leprosy

OBC

35

Dr.PADMAVATHI NELLURI

CD1762426

16616

MD – Dermatology , Venereology & Leprosy

Gen

36

Dr.TADI SAHITYA

CD1638237

2706

MD – Dermatology , Venereology & Leprosy

Gen

37

Dr.KOLLAPU SATISH KUMAR

CD1784994

62798

MD – Forensic Medicine/Forensic Medicine & Toxicology

Gen

38

Dr.RAMPRAKASH KANCHARLA

CD1649271

28664

MD – Forensic Medicine/Forensic Medicine & Toxicology

Gen

39

Dr.KAKANI VENKATA SURENDRA

CD1661556

442

MD – General Medicine

Gen

40

Dr.KANIKALLA NAGARJUNA

CD1780320

59260

MD – General Medicine

Gen

41

Dr.KANUGANTI DEEPTHI

CD169368

5212

MD – General Medicine

Gen

42

Dr.NANGADDA NARMADA

CD1660487

2676

MD – General Medicine

OBC

43

Dr.RAMA LAKSHMI THULLIMALLI

CD1760562

45626

MD – General Medicine

SC

44

Dr.SAI NAMRATHA GOGINENI

CD1645646

660

MD – General Medicine

Gen

45

Dr.MADDIRALA MANI KISHORE

CD1721312

7081

MD – General Medicine

SC

46

Dr.GUDALA SURYA

CD1639472

2707

MD – General Medicine

OBC

47

Dr.KRISHNA SAGAR GAJULA

CD1646711

1260

MD – General Medicine

Gen

48

Dr.ANJANI EGA

CD1731186

50493

MD – Microbiology

OBC

49

Dr.PULICHERLA SHAROON VARA SMRITHI

CD1697514

58617

MD – Microbiology

OBC

50

Dr.VASAVI SRUNGARAPU

CD1717566

57222

MD – Microbiology

Gen

51

Dr.PRIYA DARSHINI MATTA

CD1665936

24237

MD – Paediatrics

SC

52

Dr.KADIYALA MEENA

CD1638911

2020

MD – Paediatrics

Gen

53

Dr.SALIKANTI SASI KALA

CD1689716

15961

MD – Pathology

OBC

54

Dr.G.SOUMYA REDDY

CD1694175

18912

MD – Pathology

Gen

55

Dr.RAJENDRA PRASAD M.

CD1638946

22834

MD – Pathology

OBC

56

Dr.SREE VANI BATHIPUTI

CD1675398

16315

MD – Pathology

Gen

57

Dr.JANI PUSPANJALI KEERTHI

CD1648840

32713

MD – Pharmacology

Gen

58

Dr.MANNE ANUSHA

CD1699601

45989

MD – Pharmacology

OBC

59

Dr.ARAMALLA NAGA PRIYANKA

CD1656785

41939

MD – Pharmacology

OBC

60

Dr.CHOWDAM HARSHITHA

CD1731111

44733

MD – Social & Preventive Medicine / Community Medicine

OBC

61

Dr.SOMA SAI KIRAN YARAGARLA

CD1638024

8274

MD – Tuberculosis & Respiratory Diseases / Pulmonary Medicine

OBC

62

Dr.VARUN RAJ KANIGANTI

CD1657389

13599

MD – Tuberculosis & Respiratory Diseases / Pulmonary Medicine

SC

63

Dr.AMRUTHA REDDY P.

CD1666020

38344

MD – Tuberculosis & Respiratory Diseases / Pulmonary Medicine

Gen

64

Dr.BABU SATESH KUMAR SEELAM

CD1785055

56898

MD – Tuberculosis & Respiratory Diseases / Pulmonary Medicine

SC

65

Dr.KOTA SRI PRABHATHA

CD1657058

6798

MD – Tuberculosis & Respiratory Diseases / Pulmonary Medicine

Gen

66

Dr.M.SWARNA MADHURI

CD1781386

38935

MD/MS – Anatomy

Gen

67

Dr.MEGHANA NANNEPAGA

CD1728513

60370

MD/MS – Anatomy

SC

68

Dr.BHAGYALAKSHMI SABHAVATH

CD1768907

19012

MD/MS – Obstetrtics & Gynaecology

ST

69

Dr.GANDEPUDI NIRMALA VANI

CD1672941

26654

MD/MS – Obstetrtics & Gynaecology

SC

70

Dr.RAVIPATI KRISHNA KEERTHANA

CD1643464

3306

MD/MS – Obstetrtics & Gynaecology

Gen

71

Dr.RUTTALA PUSHPA RAMA VANI

CD1646475

5420

MD/MS – Obstetrtics & Gynaecology

OBC

72

Dr.TANUJA PHANI KUMARI MANDAGIRI

CD1733207

58515

MD/MS – Ophthalmology

OBC

73

Dr.SHAIK RESHMA

CD1646589

8193

MD/MS – Ophthalmology

OBC

74

Dr.GOGINENI HARSHITHA

CD1646331

7019

MD/MS – Ophthalmology

Gen

75

Dr.KONGARA JYOTHI

CD1740575

7291

MD/MS – Ophthalmology

Gen

76

Dr.KARPURAPU SUMATHI

CD1734540

49099

MD/MS – Ophthalmology

Gen

77

Dr.MADUGULA DURGA DILIP BABU

CD1697987

21316

MS – ENT

SC

78

Dr.RAVELA NIKHITA

CD1656582

23042

MS – ENT

SC

79

Dr.MUTHIREDDY SOBHARANI

CD1666154

13368

MS – ENT

Gen

80

Dr.V.INDIRA PRIYADARSINI

CD1695551

52035

MS – General Surgery

SC

81

Dr.VIKRAM MOURYA SADEY

CD1692812

14302

MS – General Surgery

SC

82

Dr.KOTIKALA MANOHAR MECHIZEDEK

CD1648412

8326

MS – General Surgery

OBC

83

Dr.RAPAKA GOWRI LAKSHMI DEVI

CD1640719

13307

MS – General Surgery

OBC

84

Dr.ELURI HARSHAVARDHAN

CD1672687

3979

MS – General Surgery

Gen

85

Dr.PRAGADA SHIVANI

CD1646789

8232

MS – General Surgery

Gen

86

Dr.NARASIMHA NANDA BRAHMA

CD1651984

3101

MS – Orthopaedics

Gen

87

Dr.SAILENDRA KUMAR GADE

CD1672787

25596

MS – Orthopaedics

Gen

88

Dr.NAKKA VIJAYA KUMAR

CD1647032

8831

MS – Orthopaedics

SC

89

Dr.Y.S.S.N.V. RAMA DAMAYANTHI

CD1665477

2829

MD-Radio diagnosis

SC

90

Dr.SATYAKIRAN VIKRAM

CD1653094

18342

DLO – Otolaryngology

Gen

Sl. No.

Name of the P.G Students

Rank/HT. No

Course

Category

Unit Allotted

1

Dr. Kundakarla Bhanu Prasad

10/947094

M.D (Genl Med)

OC-G/L

1st unit

2

Dr. Palle Sri Harsha

13/914133

M.D (Genl Med)

BC-D-G/L

1st unit

3

Dr.Remala Archana

26/945212

M.D (Genl Med)

OC-F–L

2nd unit

4

Dr.Varnika Bejjanki

119/903189

M.D (Genl Med)

BC-B-F/L

2nd unit

5

Dr.Kotakala Anusha

183/911118

M.D (Genl Med)

BC-D-F/L

3rd unit

6

Dr.Chilaka Venkat Rao

531/904021

M.D (Genl Med)

SC-G-L/(PHC)

3rd unit

7

Dr.Naga Mounika Repalle

1749/945167

M.D (Genl Med)

OC-G-L (Serv)_

4th unit

8

Dr.Praveen Kumar Behara

2545/948324

M.D (Genl Med)

BC-D-G/L (Serv)

5th unit

9

Dr.Aruna Kumari Kotteti

5800/946016

M.D (Genl Med)

SC-F/L (Serv)

6th unit

10

Dr.Boddeti Santtoshi Prasanna

70/949024

M.D (Paediatrics)

OC-G/UR

1st unit

11

Dr.Kallepalli Sravanthi

4156/934117

M.D (Paediatrics)

OC-F*/L (Serv)

2nd unit

12

Dr.Vangala Jyotsna

588/912288

DCH

OC-G/L

1st unit

13

Dr.Modalavalasa Sri Ranga

749/940082

DCH

BC-A-G/L

2nd unit

14

Dr.P.Bhakta Vatsalam

2001/946266

DCH

SC-G/L

3rd unit

15

Dr.Shaik Khaja Nayab Rasool

7498/903153

DCH

OC-G/UR (Serv)

3rd unit

16

Dr.Gorrepati Hareesh

691/935049

M.D (Anaesth)

OC-G/L

1st unit

17

Dr.Chebrolu Sushmitha Rani

1018/945044

M.D (Anaesth)

BC-B-F/L

2nd unit

18

Dr.Nannam HariKishan Mouli

1620/946242

M.D (Anaesth)

SC-G/UR

3rd unit

19

Dr.Jagannadham Ventateswarlu

7587/904052

M.D (Anaesth)

OC-G/L (Serv)

3rd unit

20

Dr.Pisipati Kaushik Kalyan Ram

1036/949132

DA

OC-G/L

1st unit

21

Dr.Satya Madhavi Ogireddy

1439/937150

DA

OC-F/L

1st unit

22

Dr.VKN Sirisha Chagantipati

1609/945288

DA

BC-A-G/L

2nd unit

23

Dr.Tejavat Pavan Kumar

3379/949196

DA

ST-G/L

2nd unit

24

DR.Sheik Suimya Begum

3532/937155

DA

BC-E-G/L

3rd unit

25

Dr.Viswanadh K S V G

20/921312

M.D (Radiology)

OC-G/UR

Radiology

26

Dr.Bhaskara Rao Battula

315/948052

DMRD

BC-D-G/L

Radiology

27

Dr.Venkata Sivaram Paranandi

389/949200

M.D (Pulm Med)

OC-G/UR

1st unit

28

Dr.Venu Gopala Rao Kake

7509/947196

M.D (Pulm Med)

SC-G-L (Serv)

2nd unit

29

Dr.Yarramsetty Bhagya Sri

818/918375

DTCD

OC-F/L

2nd unit

30

Dr.Rajitha Alluri

727/937134

M.D (DVL)

OC-F/L

1st unit

31

Dr.Bollapu Srujan Kumar

921/917044

M.D (DVL)

SC-G/L

1st unit

32

Dr. Kranthi Kumari Goddu

6677/948192

M.D (DVL)

BC-D-G/L (Serv)

2nd unit

33

Dr.Bala Kumar D

912/941013

DDVL

OC-G/UR

1st unit

34

Dr.Padmanabhuni Sowmya Harshitha

1065/948281

DDVL

OC-F/L

2nd unit

35

Dr.Nakkala Indira Yadav

1102/904115

DDVL

BC-D-G/L

2nd unit

36

Dr.Garapati Naga Sowmya

1513/945070

DPM

OC-F/L

Psychiatry

37

Dr.Ramisetty V Yaswitha

1519/903140

DPM

OC-G/L

Psychiatry

38

Dr. Oleti Ravi Teja

277/948275

M.S (Genl Surg)

BC-D-G/L

1st unit

39

Dr. Jaya Venkata Ramya Sathineedi

302/945090

M.S (Genl Surg)

OC-F/UR

2nd unit

40

Dr. A Srilekha

559/929001

M.S (Genl Surg)

BC-B-F/L

3rd unit

41

Dr.Polugumati Amrutha

1452/938156

M.S (Genl Surg)

SC-F/L

4th unit

42

Dr.Pallepogu Venkata Rao

6429/946273

M.S (Genl.Surg)

OC-G/L (Serv)

5th unit

43

Dr.Nurul Huda Mohammad

6577/906077

M.S (Genl Surg)

BC-E-G/L (Serv)

6th unit

44

Dr.Suvvari Mahesh Chandra

131/948437

M.S (Ortho)

OC-G/L

1st unit

45

Dr.Mythilee Vadlamudi

695/912166

M.S (Ortho)

OC-F/L

2nd unit

46

Dr.Spoorthi Mondithoka

3481/946380

M.S (Orhto)

SC-F/L

3rd unit

47

Dr.Madduri Dinesh

483/932086

M.S (Ophthal)

OC-G/UR

1st unit

48

Dr.Madhavi latha Magatapalli

579/907214

M.S (Ophthal)

OC-G/UR

2nd unit

49

Dr.Gorakavi Shivani

634/903050

M.S (Ophthal)

OC-F/L

2nd unit

50

Dr.Palepu neka Kamalini

1914/903114

M.S (Ophthal)

BC-B-G/L

3rd unit

51

Dr.N.R.Barathi.Komaram

1984/945164

M.S (Ophthal)

ST-G/L

4th unit

52

Dr.Soujanya Velampali

1088/945240

DO

OC-G/UR

1st unit

53

Dr.Vara Prasad Karyamsetti

2772/837188

DO

SC-G/L

3rd unit

54

Dr.Pulavarthi Bhagya Raju

786/948328

M.S (ENT)

OC-G/L

1st unit

55

Dr.Ravi Banoth

2792/950150

M.S (ENT)

ST-G/L

1st unit

56

Dr.Sambari Karunakar

7199/930173

M.S (ENT)

OC-G/UR (serv)

2nd unit

57

Dr.Lalam Chandana Sri

1894/911121

DLO

BC-D-G/L

2nd unit

58

Dr.Vedurada Swathi

320/951227

M.S (OBG)

BC-B-G/L

1st unit

59

Dr.Gurrala Priyanka

922/918108

M.S (OBG)

SC-G/UR

2nd unit

60

Dr.Shazia Sulthana Mohammad

1083/913258

M.S (OBG)

BC-E-F/L

3rd unit

61

Dr. K.S.Padma Sri

3386/955032

M.S (OBG)

OC-G/UR (Serv)

4th unit

62

Dr.Prathiba Gajawada

580/908126

DGO

OC-G/UR

1st unit

63

Dr.Pathuri Lavanya Devi

751/913202

DGO

OC-F/L

2nd unit

64

Dr.Pamarthi Neeraja

1176/946274

DGO

BC-B-G/L

3rd unit

65

Dr.G.J.Navya Sri Mopada

1280/948107

DGO

BC-A-G/L

3rd unit

66

Jyotsna Bonela

2280/924124

DGO

SC-G/L

4th unit

67

Dr.Kusuma Rani Yesam Palli

3149/913140

DGO

ST-F/L

4th unit

68

Dr.Arjuman Parvven Shaik

7297/948032

M.D (Physiology)

OC-F/L

Physiology

69

Dr.Yericherla B D Suchetha

6077/907450

M.D (Biochem)

OC-F/L

Biochemistry

70

Dr.Srinivasa Rao Pentakota

8444/937166

M.D (Biochem)

BC-D-G/L

Biochemistry

71

Dr.Tummalapalli V S Sravan

2279/9031882

M.D (Pharma)

BC-A-G/L

Pharmacology

72

Dr.Madhavi Nekkalapu

5009/910075

M.D (Pharma)

OC-F/L

Pharmacology

73

Dr.Nalabolu Chandra Sekhar

1384/904116

M.D (Pathology)

OC-G/UR

Pathology

74

Dr.Praveen Kumar Chittem

3059/937129

M.D (Pathology)

SC-G/L

Pathology

75

Dr.Mogadati Sobhana

5534/946219

M.D (Pathology)

BC-C-G/L

Pathology

76

Dr.Betha VVV Tejaswani

5154/937015

M.D (Microbiology)

OC-G/L

Microbiology

77

Dr.Yarra Mano Chandrika

5565/917319

M.D (Microbiology)

BC-B-G/L

Microbiology

78

Dr.Poorna Chandra Rao N

7644/907303

M.D (Forensic Med)

BC-B-G/L

Sl. No.

Name of the P.G Students

Course

Category

1

Dr.Vikas Reddy Maddali

M.D (Genl Med)

OC-G/L

2

Dr.Pakina Krishna Kishore

M.D (Genl Med)

BC-D-G/L

3

Dr.Ambavaram Mythri

M.D (Genl Med)

OC-F/UR

4

Dr.Vangara Sasanka

M.D (Genl Med)

BC-B-F/L

5

Dr.Changala Soujanya

M.D (Genl Med)

SC-G/L

6

Dr.B.Bala Kasi Naik

M.D (Genl Med)

ST-G/L

7

Dr.Bhamidipati Venkata Rao

M.D (Genl Med)

OC-G/L (Service)

8

Dr.Tirupathi Rao Yeduri

M.D (Genl Med)

BC-A/G/L (Service)

9

Dr.Vasu Devarakonda

M.D (Genl Med)

ST-G/L (Service)

10

Dr.Venkatesh Chelluboina

M.D (Paediatrics)

BC-B-G/L

11

Dr.Sajja Mukesh Kumar

M.D (Paediatrics)

BC-B-G/L (Service)

12

Dr.Pallapothu Bhrajishna

DCH

OC-G/L

13

Dr.Sayaboina Ashok Kumar

DCH

BC-D-G/L`

14

Dr.Sowmya Valli Jonnakuti

DCH

SC-F/L

15

Dr.Madhu Prabhakar Babu G

DCH

OC-G/L (Service)

16

Dr.Mydavolu.V.Sai Charan

M.D (Anaesth)

OC-G/L

17

Dr.Battula Venu

M.D (Anaesth)

BC-A-G/L

18

Dr.Abdul Rajak Shaik

M.D (Anaesth)

BC-E-G/L

19

Dr.Ramakrishna Gampala

M.D (Anaesth)

OC-G/UR (Service)

20

Dr.V.Yogananda Reddy

DA

OC-G/L

21

Dr.R.S.K.Karthik Nerusu

DA

OC-G/L

22

Dr.Vamsi Nagendra K

DA

BC-A-G/L

23

Dr.S.Bharat Kumar

DA

BC-A-G/L

24

Dr.Pushpalatha Kurnool

DA

SC-F/L

25

Dr.Remella Venugopal Srinivas

M.D (Radiology)

OC-G/UR (Service)

26

Dr.P Veenu

DMRD

OC-G/UR (Service)

27

Dr.Gajula Rama Pavan

M.D (Pulm Med)

BC-D-G/L

28

Dr.Pratapa Reddy

M.D (Pulm Med)

OC-G/UR(Service)

29

Dr.Bharani Rachagulla

DTCD

BC-B-G/L

30

Dr.Sethu Madhavi Veluru

M.D (DVL)

OC-G/UR

31

Dr.Silpa Ponnada

M.D (DVL)

BC-B-G/L

32

Dr.A.Asha

M.D (DVL)

OC-G/UR(Service)

33

Dr.Gudapati Chandu Spandana

DDVL

OC-F/L

34

Dr.P.V.Sivaram Sandeep

DDVL

BC-D-G/L

35

Dr.V.Somla Naik

DDVL

OC-G/UR (Service)

36

Dr.Telukula Suneel kumar

DPM

OC-G/UR

37

Dr.Sadanala Nishanth

M.S (Genl Surg)

OC-G/L

38

Dr.Ella Venkata Durga Neelima

M.S (Genl Surg)

BC-B-F/L

39

Dr.Rajesh P

M.S (Genl Surg)

SC-G/UR

40

Dr.L.Prasanna Kanigiri

M.S (Genl.Surg)

OC-G/L(Service)

41

Dr.Sreekanth Batta

M.S (Genl Surg)

BC-B-G/L (Service)

42

Dr.Kranthi kumar Nandakuditi

M.S (Ortho)

BC-A-G/L

43

Dr.Sangeet Anand Swaroop

M.S (Ortho)

OC-G/UR (Service)

44

Dr.Venkata Chandra Sekhar Borra

M.S (Orhto)

OC-G/L (P.H)

45

Dr.Saketa K

M.S (Ophthal)

OC-G/L

46

Dr.Ishaq Mohammad

M.S (Ophthal)

BC-E-G/L

47

Dr.Atluri Purnima

M.S (Ophthal)

SC-F-L

48

Dr.V.Siva Rama Prasad

M.S (Ophthal)

OC-G/L (Service)

49

Dr.KakumanuSatya Chaithanya Sravanthi

M.S (Ophthal)

SC-G/L (Service)

50

Dr.Kuppam Sravani

DO

OC-G/UR

51

Dr.Shyamala Malla

DO

OC-F/L

52

Dr.Asma Parveen

DO

BC-E-G/L

53

Dr.Siddabatthula Alekya

DO

SC-G/L

54

Dr.Prattisree Venkata Harika

M.S (ENT)

OC-G/L

55

Dr.Satish Kumar Bandaru

M.S (ENT)

BC-D-G/L

56

Dr.Repudi Ramesh Kumar

M.S (ENT)

SC-G-L (Service)

57

Dr.Madina Sudhir Kumar

DLO

OC-G/UR

58

Dr.Mandadi Rajeswari Sireesha

DLO

BC-A-G/L

59

Dr.Yeruva Annapurna Bhavya

M.S (OBG)

OC-F/L

60

Dr.Pothala Mamatha

M.S (OBG)

BC-D-G/L

61

Dr.Lolugu Sailaja

M.S (OBG)

BC-B-G/L

62

Dr.Mandava Haritha

M.S (OBG)

OC-F(Service)

63

Dr.Sunkara Sujani

DGO

OC-G/UR

64

Dr.Sajja Bhargavi

DGO

BC-B-G/L

65

Dr.Udaya Bhanu Donepudi

DGO

OC-G/L

66

Dr.Marada Swathi

DGO

BC-D-F/L

67

Dr.Giduturi Devi

DGO

BC-B-G/L

68

Dr.Subhashini Katikital

DGO

SC-G/UR

69

Dr.Busi Maneesha

DGO

SC-F/L

70

Dr.Jangam Rishmi

M.D (Physiology)

OC-G/UR

71

Dr.Sarala Mude

M.D (Biochem)

OC-G/UR

72

Dr.Krishna Chaitanya Koya

M.D (Pharma)

OC-G/UR

73

Dr.Gonugunta Chaitanya

M.D (Pharma)

OC-G/L

74

Dr.Tamma Deepthi Nagamounika

M.D (Pathology)

OC-G/UR

75

Dr.Mahantesh Gulyam

M.D (Pathology)

BC-D-G/L

76

Dr.Gunnela Sumalatha

DCP

OC-G/UR

77

Dr.Deepthi Mannam

M.D (Microbiology)

OC-G/UR

78

Dr.Ravi Kiran Koppolu

M.D (Microbiology)

OC-G/L

79

Dr.Srinivasa Reddy Pulusu

M.D (Commu Med)

OC-G/UR

Sl. No.

Name of the P.G Students

Rank/HT. No

Course

Category

1

Dr.Jonnalagadda. Neeharika

16/571131

M.D (Genl Med)

OC/F/L

2

Dr. Sai Teja, Baratam

28/591311

M.D (Genl Med)

OC-G/L

3

Dr. Snigdha , Boddu

32/571366

M.D (Genl Med)

OC-G/L

4

Dr.Percy Priyanka, Talari

160/571254

M.D (Genl Med)

BC-B-G/L

5

Dr.Shaik .Shazia Farhana

260/513729

M.D (Genl Med)

BC-E-G/L

6

Dr.Jeevan Babu ,Vesapogu

356/571130

M.D (Genl Med)

SC-G/L

7

Dr K. Aruna

3080/561151

M.D (Genl Med)

OC-F/L (Service)

8

Dr.Rajesh, Polavarapu

3154/572461

M.D (Genl Med)

OC-G/L (Service)

9

Dr. Bhavana, Tipparapu

6199/532056

M.D (Genl Med)

SC-G/L (Service)

10

Dr. Ramesh Krishna, D

226/571311

M.D (Paediatrics)

BC-D-G/L

11

Dr. Suneetha C G S, Potharlanka

3595/581646

M.D (Paediatrics)

OC-F/L (Service)

12

Dr.Manisha Varma, Gadhi Raju

506/571199

DCH

OC-G/L

13

Dr.Sigilipelli, Rajasekhar

550/561383

DCH

BC-A-G/L

14

Dr.Chakrapani, Kamanchi

3381/571067

DCH

ST-G/L

15

Dr.Sudhakaram, Vullamki

7385/581632

DCH

OC-G/L (Service)

16

Dr.Nageswara Rao, Pragada

607/591216

M.D (Anaesth)

OC-G/L

17

Dr.Pravallika, Jonnakuti

1742/581398

M.D (Anaesth)

SC-F/L

18

Dr.Lakshmi Bhavani ,Bolla

3830/562138

M.D (Anaesth)

OC-F/L (Service)

19

Dr.Sowjanya, Gude

976/571368

DA

OC-F/L

20

Dr.Divija, Veeraghattapu

1464/512146

DA

OC-G/L

21

Dr.Durga Devi, Lanka

2033/581138

DA

OC-F/L

22

Dr.Aswini, Pydi

2043/572060

DA

BC-A-G/L

23

Dr. Urmila, Kottana

2532/511902

DA

BC-D-G/L

24

Dr.T.S. Gita Sravani Lakshmi,

2555/518439

DA

SC-G/UR

25

Dr. Muppana. Gowthami

51/561216

M.D (Radiology)

BC-B-G/L

26

Dr. Harish ,Venna

434/518123

DMRD

BC-D-G/L

27

Dr.Juvva. Krishna Srikanth

394/571132

M.D (Pulm Med)

OC-G/L

28

Dr.Triveni, Madem

5527/591435

M.D (Pulm Med)

BC-B-G/L(Service)

29

Dr.Madhuri, Sunkara

292/571185

M.D (DVL)

OC-F/L

30

Dr.Bhavani Pujitha, Bangaru

1134/571059

M.D (DVL)

SC-G/L

31

Dr.Nakka. Krishna Sagar

4043/591194

M.D (DVL)

BC-D-G/L (Service)

32

Dr.Indira Priya Darshini Kurukuri

1023/581192

DDVL

OC-F/L

33

Dr. Ragini Puvvala

1085/591272

DDVL

OC-G/L

34

Dr.Rupa Glory Gera

4363/561343

DDVL

BC-C-G/L

35

Dr.Suvarna Raju Purnakanty

3835/561447

DPM

OC-G/L

36

Dr.Jyothi Makana

5237/551258

DPM

OC-F/L

37

Dr.Harsha Deepthi Mamidala

264/562089

M.S (Genl Surg)

OC-G/L

38

Dr.Rakesh PradeepKomarabathini

675/561313

M.S (Genl Surg)

BC-C-G/L

39

Dr.Gali Divya

1561/520087

M.S (Genl Surg)

SC-F/L

40

Dr.Bharat Y N Kaligotla

3743/561061

M.S (Genl Surg)

OC-G/L (Service)

41

Dr.Naresh Kumar Kanneedi

5222/561240

M.S (Genl.Surg)

OC-G/L (PH)

42

Dr.Anil Kumar Garbhapu

6932/591026

M.S (Genl Surg)

SC-G/L (Service)

43

Dr. Avula rajasekhar Reddy

70/562041

M.S (Ortho)

OC-G/L

44

Dr.Sindhura Battula

1798/511742

M.S (Ortho)

SC-F/UR

45

Dr.Raja Pannuri

3829/561361

M.S (Orhto)

OC-G/L (Service)

46

Dr.Sree Divya Koya

632/571379

M.S (Ophthal)

OC-G/L

47

Dr.Boddepalli Anusha

660/572085

M.S (Ophthal)

BC-A-G/L

48

Dr. Koruprolu Manga Lakshmi

746/516162

M.S (Ophthal)

BC-D-G/L

49

Dr.Asha Krin Palaparthi

7172/561037

M.S (Ophthal)

BC-C-G/L (Service)

50

Dr.Swapna latha Vangara

7634/572703

M.S (Ophthal)

OC-G/L (Service)

51

Dr. Samantha Aalekhya Pentakota

2092/591316

DO

OC-G/L

52

Dr.Hemalatha Alapati

2238/572179

DO

OC-F/L

53

Dr.Rajesh Vepuri

888/571296

M.S (ENT)

OC-G/L

54

Dr.Rahul babu Kondiru

1167/581419

M.S (ENT)

BC-A-G/L

55

Dr.Rajesh Kumar Pandeti

7814/551504

M.S (ENT)

OC-G/UR (Service)

56

Dr.Sunitha Hanumanthu

3511/592831

DLO

OC-F/L

57

Dr.T Venkateswara Rao

7454/571440

DLO

BC-A-G/L

58

Dr.Anila Nelluri

68/572025

M.S (OBG)

OC-G/L

59

Dr.Samatha Yedidha

204/581505

M.S (OBG)

OC-G/L

60

Dr.Archana Jamandlamudi

1141/561033

M.S (OBG)

SC-F/L

61

Dr.Asha Kalisetty

2990/561036

M.S (OBG)

OC-G/L (Service)

62

Dr. Vijaya lakshmi padala

481/572793

DGO

OC-F/L

63

Dr.Sri Divya Vankayala

728/511784

DGO

OC-G/L

64

Dr.Jhansi Kalavalapudi

843/591125

DGO

BC-A-G/L

65

Dr.Suchitha Vutukuri

867/513846

DGO

OC-G/L

66

Dr.Ummae Salma

1337/572737

DGO

BC-E-G/L

67

Dr. Sravani Rayipudi

1827/561406

DGO

SC-F/L

68

Dr.Vardhanapu Suneetha

2251/581741

DGO

SC-G/L

69

Dr.Santhi Vyshnavi Samudrala

7721/561362

DGO

OC-G/L

70

Dr.Auliya Parveen Shaik

2880/562038

M.D (Physiology)

OC-G/UR

71

Dr.Percy Jammalamadaka

6122/561267

M.D (Biochem)

OC-F/L

72

Dr.Sudha Rani Poornakanti

7883/562314

M.D (Biochem)

OC-G/L

73

Dr.Sujana Sriram

4221/551707

M.D (Pharma)

OC-G/UR

74

Dr.Puneetha K

5344/511530

M.D (Pharma)

OC-G/L

75

Dr.K.Vishnu Vardhan Babu

5542/552269

M.D (Pharma)

OC-G/UR

76

Dr.Swetha N

1294/572716

M.D (Pathology)

OC-F/L

77

Dr.lakshmi prasanna Dommeti

1814/591163

M.D (Pathology)

OC-G/L

78

Dr.SVRL Jyothi Vanapalli

1918/511844

M.D (Pathology)

BC-B-G/L

79

Dr.Prathima Madamanchi

1702/561280

M.D (Commu Med)

OC-F/L

Sl. No.

Name of the P.G Students

Rank/HT. No

Course

Category

 1

Dr.Sudhakar Kanumuri

18/528344

M.D (Genl.Med)

OC-G/UR

 2

Dr.Sekhar Reddy M.V

23/512627

M.D (Genl.Med)

OC-G/L

 3

Dr.Kripa Bajaj

45/527189

M.D (Genl.Med)

OC/F/L

 4

Dr.Karri Neelima

132/534311

M.D (Genl.Med)

BC-D/F/L

 5

Dr.Praveen Revu

432/534565

M.D (Genl.Med)

SC/G/L

 6

Dr.Sailaja Yadalla

479/534663

M.D (Genl.Med)

BC-A/F/L

 7

Dr.Yarram Raghava Reddy

1983/527495

M.D (Genl.Med)

OC-G/L (Serv)

 8

Dr.Venkata Sravan Vuyyala

3018/532692

M.D (Genl.Med)

ST-G/L (Serv)

 9

Dr.S.Sunitha

4390/528313

M.D (Genl.Med)

SC-F/UR (Serv)

 10

Dr.Mandala Harika

57/531175

M.D (Paedia)

OC-G/L

 11

Dr.Sunitha Kumari

2158/527425

M.D (Paedia)

SC-G/L (Serv)

 12

Kuppanagari Santosh Kalyan

486/527195

DCH

BC-D-G/L

 13

Dr.Pailu Ramesh Kumar

593/532397

DCH

OC-G-L

 14

Dr.Praveena Chittimuri

2485/534566

DCH

SC-F/L

 15

Dr.Ravi G

7118/514561

DCH

SC-G/L (Serv)

 16

Dr.Naveen Chandra Chinni

436/530235

M.D (Anaesth)

DC-D/G/L

 17

Dr.Adari Manika

470/533005

M.D (Anaesth)

OC-F/L

 18

Dr.Pavani Bussa

994/530209

M.D (Anaesth)

SC-F/L

 19

Dr.Puchakayala Mallikarjuna Rao

4886/527308

M.D (Anaesth)

OC-G/L (Serv)

 20

Dr.Hanuman Seelam

1255/524212

DA

OC-G/L

 21

Dr.Lalitha Pydi

1288/534377

DA

OC-F/L

 22

Dr.Hari Bhanu Teresa

1619/534243

DA

BC-A-F/UR

 23

Dr.Ayesha SK

1621/524049

DA

BC-E/F/UR

 24

Dr.Sontana Pratyusha

2704/533296

DA

SC-F/L

 25

Dr.Neela Jyothi Mylabathula

5363/511452

DA

ST-G/L

 26

Dr.S.Srinivasa Rao Palaparthi

8699/527347

DA

OC-G/UR (Serv)

 27

Dr.Swetha A

1723/522530

M.D Radiology

OC-G/UR (Serv)

 28

Dr.Mulpuri Sarat babu

5364/530173

DMRD

OC-G-UR (Serv)

 29

Dr.Surya Kiran Pulivarthi

278/517718

M.D (Pulm Med)

OC-G/L

 30

Dr.Vijaya Kumari Vantaku

5602/534930

M.D (Pulm.Med)

OC-F/L (Serv)

 31

Dr.Sindhu B.S

128/52463

M.D (DVL)

OC-G/UR

 32

Dr.Puspanjali Kella

240/534579

M.D(DVL)

BC-B/G/L

 33

Dr.Dammavaram Sailaja

3337/5273514

M.D (DVL)

BC-A/G/L (Serv)

 34

Dr.Raja Shekar P

819/572540

DDVL

OC-G/UR

 35

Dr.Sowjanya Pamisetty

1397/527394

DDVL

BC-B-G/L

 36

Dr.Jupudi Usha Rani

8212/527148

DDVL

OC-F/L (Serv)

 37

Dr.Kasu Akshara

5111/513294

DPM

BC-D-G/L

 38

Dr.Gumuluru BVP Sarath Kumar

7100/532173

DPM

BC-D/G/UR

 39

Dr.Burugupalli Sri Ram

263/534142

M.S (Genl.Surg)

OC-G/L

 40

Dr.Chandrika Reddy A

568/521124

M.S (Genl.Surg)

OC-F/L

 41

Dr.Keerthy Chinnabathuni

634/527170

M.S (Genl.Surg)

BC-B/F/L

 42

Dr.Naredi Venkata Ramana

1212/522342

M.S (Genl.Surg)

SC-G/UR

 43

Dr.Uppala Pradeep kumar

3157/527453

M.S (Genl.Surg)

OC-G/L (Serv)

 44

Dr.Vaibhav Chapara

4827/534875

M.S (Genl.Surg)

BC-A-G/L (Serv)

 45

Dr.Pavan Kommineni

134/528240

M.S (Ortho)

OC-/G/L

 46

Dr.Mallesh Rathod

1738/515359

MS (Ortho)

ST-G/L

 47

Dr.Kunchala Suresh babu

3437/516328

MS (Ortho)

OC-G/UR (Serv)

 48

Dr.Jasti Sahithi

249/531114

M.S (Ophthal)

OC/G/L

 49

Dr.Prasanna Sundari Kotukula

1792/512505

M.S (Ophthal)

SC-F-/L

 50

Dr.Khamer Jahan

1919/527174

M.S (Ophthal)

BC-E/G/L

 51

Dr.Naga Jyothi Boppudi

6239/529222

M.S (Ophthal)

OC-F/L (Serv)

 52

Dr.Ala Bhuvaneswari

6812/527011

M.S (Ophthal)

BC-D/G/L (Serv)

 53

Dr.Apurva Malladi

1318/531016

DO

OC-F/L

 54

Dr.Rajesh Babu Konakanchi

1343/516528

DO

OC-G/UR

 55

Dr.Kareti Venkata Deepthi

2034/511314

DO

BC-D/G/L

 56

Dr.Pavani Jerry

3140/534533

DO

SC-G/UR

 57

Dr.V.Raja Manohar Acharyulu

508/515744

M.S (ENT)

OC-G/L

 58

Dr.SRS Pavan Kumar Kannuru

670/533305

M.S (ENT)

BC-D/G/L

 59

Dr.Rajesh Yeddu

6474/533245

M.S (ENT)

SC-G/L (Serv)

 60

Dr.Devala Palli Naveen

2011/517151

DLO

BD-G/UR

 61

Dr.Sandeep Vemu

3714/513603

DLO

SSC-G/L

 62

Dr.Sai Manasa Darla

89/527352

M.S (OBG)

CC-F/UR

 63

Dr.Syed Aliya Jabeen

663/532016

M.S (OBG)

BC-E/G/L

 64

Dr.Garaga Sree Lakshmi

2998/534218

M.S (OBG)

OC-G/L(PH)

 65

Dr.Inampudi Anupama

3614/511523

M.S (OBG)

OC-F/L (Serv)

 66

Dr.Chaitanya Suda Tulasi

392/527070

DGO

OC-F/L

 67

Dr.Sravani Karra

441/528329

DGO

OC-G/L

 68

Dr.Sandhya Rani Kogara

503/52830

DGO

OC/G/L

 69

Dr.Murari Vjjwala

1104/516425

DGO

BC-B-F/L

 70

Dr.Kiran Veena

1894/527182

DGO

SC-G/UR

 71

Dr.Anitha Kavati

3275/528021

DGO

S-T/G/L

 72

Dr.Suneeya Pattabhi

7999/527425

DGO

OC-G/L (Serv)

 73

Dr.Kavitha Nagella

8566/527168

DGO

OC-G/L(Serv)

 74

DR.Pushyami peruri

6339/530235

M.D (Physiology)

OC-F/L

 75

Dr.M.Vishnu Vardhan

3843/512349

M.D (Pharma)

OC-G/UR

 76

Dr.K.Raj Kumar

5547/522416

M.D (Pharma)

OC-G/UR

 77

Dr.Amarnath P.N

5886/525013

M.D (Pharma)

OC-G/UR

 78

Dr.Jigeesha Gutti

1284/524212

MD (Pathology)

BC-B-G/L

 79

Dr.N.Kalyani

2571/514414

MD (Pathology)

BC-A-G/UR

 80

Dr.K.Deepthi

2585/534180

M.D (Pathology)

BC-D-G/UR

 81

Dr.Danda Manimala

2616/514149

M.D(Pathology)

BC-B/UR

 82

Dr.Tannveer Begum

2628/527441

M.D (Micro)

OC-G/UR

 83

Dr.Vejendla Mothi Babu

8533/531373

M.D(SPM)

OC/G/UR (Serv)

 84

Dr.Ande Krishnanjaneyulu

8380/528015

M.D (Forensic)

OC-G/UR (Serv)

S.l.No.

Name of the P.G student

Subject

Admitted Category

1

Dr.D.Mani Deepthi

M.D (Genl Med)

OC-F/L

2

Dr.R.Venkata Lakshmi

Gowthami,

M.D (Genl Med)

OC-F/L

3

Dr.Siva Kalyani Jyotula

M.D (Genl Med)

OC/G/L

4

Dr.K.L.K.V. Kumar

M.D (Genl Med)

SC-G/L

5

Dr.Dr.M.Nagaraju

M.D (Genl Med)

OC-G/L

6

Dr.Prasuna Ch

M.D (Genl Med)

SC-F/UR

7

Dr.K.Narayana Varma

M.D (Genl Med)

OC-G/L (Serv)

8

Dr.K.Vasudha

M.D (Genl Med)

OC-F/L (Serv)

9

Dr.CH.Sarasmitha

M.D (Genl Med)

SC-F/L (Serv)

10

Dr.SK.Mansoor Elahi

M.D (Paediatrics)

BC-E-G/L

11

Dr.P.Chandini

M.D (Paediatrics)

SC-F/L (Serv)

12

Dr.Kampa.Venkata Mahesh Kumar

M.D (Anaesthesia)

ST-G/L

13

Dr.Suresh Reddeppagari

M.D (Anaesthesia)

OC-G/UR (Serv)

14

Dr.Kota Satyanarayana

M.D (Anaesthesia)

BC-A/G /L(Serv)

15

Dr.P.Deepak

M.D (Anaesthesia)

SC-G/L

16

Dr.B.Jyothirmayi

M.D (Radiology)

SC-F/L

17

Dr.Hanumantha Rao Chagalamary

M.D (Pulm Med)

BC-A-G

18

Dr.Vasireddy Aruna

M.D (Pulm Med)

OC-G/L (Serv)

19

Dr.S.Sowmya

M.D (DVL)

ST-F/UR

20

Dr.RamaDasu Naik N

M.D (DVL)

ST-G/L

21

Dr.Swapna K

M.D (DVL)

ST-F/L (Serv)

22

Dr.PSS Sai Neelima CH

M.S (Genl.Surg)

OC-G/UR

23

Dr. H.Ranga Prasad T

M.S (Genl.Surg)

OC-G/L

24

Dr.Aslam Mohammed

M.S (Genl.Surg)

BC-E/L

25

Dr.G.Kiran Kumar

M.S (Genl.Surg)

SC-G/L

26

Dr.T.Prasad

M.S (Genl.Surg)

BC-A/G/L (Serv)

27

Dr.Y.Raghava Reddy

M.S (Genl.Surg)

OC-G/L (Serv)

28

Dr.B.Joseph Kartheek

M.S (Ortho)

BC-/G/L

29

Dr.D.Nageswara Reddy

M.S (Ortho)

OC-G/UR (Serv)

30

Dr.J Chennakesava Rao

M.S (Ortho)

BC-A-G/L (Serv)

31

Dr.Swetha Kondapaneni

M.S (Ophthal)

OC/G/UR

32

Dr.Anusha Bapatla

M.S (Ophthal)

OC-G-/L

33

Dr.Divya Deepthi Syamala

M.S (Ophthal)

OC-F/L

34

Dr.Varikuti Himabindu

M.S (Ophthal)

SC-G/L

35

Dr.S.Aruna Kumari

M.S (Ophthal)

BC-B/L (Serv)

36

Dr.B.Venkatesh

M.S (ENT)

BC-B/G/L

37

Dr.K.Priyanka

M.S (ENT)

BC-B/F/L

38

Dr.Kota Ravindra Babu

M.S (ENT)

SC-G/L (Serv)

39

Dr.Naga Sandhya Alle

M.S (OBG)

BC-D/G/L

40

Dr.R.Ramana Bai

M.S (OBG)

ST-G/L

41

Dr.Udyama Deepthi

M.S (OBG)

SC-G/L

42

Dr.N.Indrani

M.S (OBG)

SC-G/L (Serv)

43

Dr.Sreelekha D

M.D (Anatomy)

OC-G/L

44

Dr.Athota Vijayalakshmi Devi

M.D (Anatomy)

OC-G/L (Serv) Left Over

45

Dr.Bhukaya Kranthi Kumar

M.D (Biochemistry)

OC-G/L

46

Dr. Christy Pradeepraj Dasari

M.D (Biochemistry)

OC-G/L

47

Dr.Jyothi Palisetti

M.D (Biochemistry)

BC-B-G/L

48

Dr. B.Alekhya

M.D (Physiology)

OC-F/L

49

Dr.BVK.Vijaya lakshmi

M.D (Physiology)

OC-F/L (Serv)

50

Dr.Pavani Poosarla

M.D (Pathology)

OC-G/L

51

Dr.Sabreen Shaik

M.D (Pathology)

BC-B-G/UR

52

Dr.N.Lakshminarayana

M.D (Pathology)

OC-G/L (Serv)

53

Dr.T.Kishore Kumar

M.D (Pathology)

BC-A/G/L (Serv)

54

Dr.Naga Srikanth S

M.D (Pharmacology)

OC –G/L

55

Dr.Ramya Rachamanti

M.D (Pharmacology)

OC-F/L

56

Dr.Swarna Kumari

M.D (Pharmacology)

OC/G/L (Serv)

57

Dr.Siva Santhi Athmakuri

M.D (Microbiology)

BC-A-G/L

58

Dr.Neelima Pantagada

M.D (Microbiology)

SC-G;/L

59

Dr.J.Nageswara Rao

M.D (Microbiology)

OC-G/L (Serv)

60

Dr.N.Sridevi

M.D (Microbiology)

BC-A/F/L (Serv)

61

Dr.P.Raja

M.D (Commu Med)

OC/G/L (Serv)

62

Dr.M.Nissi Kumar

M.D (Forensic Med)

SC-G/L

63

Dr.Sravani Yandava

M.D (Forensic Med)

OC-G/L

Diploma

S.l.No.

Name of the student

Subject

Admitted Category

1

Dr.K.V. Raja Ramesh Kumar

DCH

OC-G/L

2

Dr.M.Ravi Kumar

DCH

SC-G-L

3

Dr.B.Udaya Kiran

DCH

SC-G/L

4

Dr.Bhaskar P

DCH

BC-D-G/L (Serv)

5

Dr.K.Chaitanya

D.A

OC-F/L

6

Dr.Hyndavi Nukala

D.A

OC-G/L

7

Dr.Virothi Nava Jyothi

D.A

BC-D-G/UR

8

Dr.SujathaBai Banavathu

D.A

ST-F/L

9

Dr.B.Sundar Babu

D.A

SC-G/L (Serv)

10

DR.D.Yadidiah

D.A

OC-G/L (Ser) Left Over

11

Dr.J.Ramulu

DMRD

ST-G-UR

12

Dr.M.Siva Sankar

DTCD

OC-G/L

13

Dr.T Vinaya Kumar

DDVL

BC-B-G/L

14

Dr.Suhasini A

DDVL

BC-A-F/L

15

Dr.K.Seshu Yadav

DDVL

OC-G/L (Serv)

16

Dr.K.Phanindra

DPM

BC-A-G/UR

17

Dr.Manikanta Veesam

DPM

BC-A/G/L

18

Dr.Deepthi Pradeeksha K

DO

OC-F/L

19

Dr.Jani basha Shaik

DO

BC-E-G/L

20

Dr.Juveria Afreen

DO

OC-G/UR

21

Dr.N.Rajasekhar Reddy

DO

OC-G/UR (Ser) Left Over

22

Dr.N.Rajendra Prasad

DLO

OC-G/L (Serv)

23

Dr.Kavati Kusuma

DLO

ST-F/L

24

Dr.M.Supraja

DGO

OC-F/L

25

Dr.Battula Lakshmi Rekha

DGO

OC-F/UR

26

Dr.Sheetal Singj Nandu

DGO

BC-B-G/L

27

Dr.Niketha Gera

DGO

SC-F/L

28

Dr.Bandila Soumya

DGO

SC-G/L

29

Dr.S.Bhagya lakshmi

DGO

S-T/F/L

30

Dr.A.Lakshmi Kiran

DGO

BC-D/F/L (Serv)

31

Dr. K.Gnana Ratna

DGO

BC-C-G/L(Serv)

32

Dr.Samabasiva Rao Chandu

DCP

OC-G/L

33

Dr.Madhulika Kooramala

DCP

OC-G/L

AP Para Medical Board
GMC Alumni of North America
Directorate of Medical Education
Medical Council of India
NTR University of Health Sciences