UG Results

MBBS Results

First MBBS EXAMINATIONS July/Aug-2013

Sl.no Reg.no Name Subjects Result
1 12005001 A. Navya Sri Bio ANA Phy passed
2 12005002 A. Ooha Bio ANA Phy passed
3 12005003 Y. Anurup Bio ANA Phy passed
4 12005004 K. Avinash Chandra Bio ANA Phy passed
5 12005006 A. Fathima Bio ANA Phy passed
6 12005007 B. D. Ashika Bio ANA Phy passed
7 12005009 B. Karun Manoj Bio ANA Phy passed
8 12005010 B. Abinaya Bio ANA Phy passed
9 12005012 B. Raghuveer Bio ANA Phy passed
10 12005013 B. Rahul Bau Bio ANA Phy passed
11 12005014 Y. Bhanu Srinivas Bio ANA Phy passed
12 12005018 B. Chaitanya Bio ANA Phy passed
13 12005021 Ch. Deepthi Bio ANA Phy passed
14 12005023 D. Naga Satya Sai Kumar Bio ANA Phy passed
15 12005024 D. L. Chaitanya Kumar Bio ANA Phy passed
16 12005025 D. Sreenija Bio ANA Phy passed
17 12005026 D. Anish Arun Raj Bio ANA Phy passed
18 12005027 D. Dumala Bio ANA Phy passed
19 12005029 E. Tejaswi Bio ANA Phy passed
20 12005030 G. Urmila Bio ANA Phy passed
21 12005031 G. Sohini Chadnra Bio ANA Phy passed
22 12005032 G. Siri Chandana Bio ANA Phy passed
23 12005033 G. Naga Divya Bio ANA Phy passed
24 12005034 G. Achyut Bio ANA Phy passed
25 12005035 G. Sai Chand Bio ANA Phy passed
26 12005036 G. Gopi Chand Bio ANA Phy passed
27 12005037 G. Poojitha Bio ANA Phy passed
28 12005038 G. Sireesha Bio ANA Phy passed
29 12005039 G. Raghuvaran Bio ANA Phy passed
30 12005040 K. Harshitha Bio ANA Phy passed
31 12005041 H. Keerthi Bio ANA Phy passed
32 12005042 T. Hemanth Jalayya Bio ANA Phy passed
33 12005043 I. Divya Sri Bio ANA Phy passed
34 12005044 J. Sunder Chaitanya Bio ANA Phy passed
35 12005045 J. Syam Priya Bio ANA Phy passed
36 12005046 J. SVR Santhosh Kumar Bio ANA Phy passed
37 12005047 J. Sravani Bai Bio ANA Phy passed
38 12005048 J. Blandina Deepthi Bio ANA Phy passed
39 12005049 J. Rani Bio ANA Phy passed
40 12005051 K. Vishnu Priya Bio ANA Phy passed
41 12005052 K. RenukaChowdary Bio ANA Phy passed
42 12005054 K. Sravan Sandhya Bio ANA Phy passed
43 12005055 K. Swarnalatha Bio ANA Phy passed
44 12005056 K. Swapna Rekha Bio ANA Phy passed
45 12005060 K. Sesha Sai Mounika Bio ANA Phy passed
46 12005062 K. V. B. Vasantha Rayud Bio ANA Phy passed
47 12005063 K. SVL Mrunalini Bio ANA Phy passed
48 12005064 K. Sowmya Bio ANA Phy passed
49 12005065 K. Lakshmi Bhargavi Bio ANA Phy passed
50 12005067 K. Ananya Bio ANA Phy passed
51 12005068 K. Sai Prasad Rao Bio ANA Phy passed
52 12005070 K. Meghana Reddy Bio ANA Phy passed
53 12005071 Ch. L. N. Sai Pratyusha Bio ANA Phy passed
54 12005072 Y. Lakshmi Mounika Bio ANA Phy passed
55 12005073 M. L. Srutha Keerthi Bio ANA Phy passed
56 12005074 L. Shanmukha Som Bio ANA Phy passed
57 12005075 L. Ramya Bio ANA Phy passed
58 12005076 J. Leena Josephin Bio ANA Phy passed
59 12005077 M. Naveen Kumar Bio ANA Phy passed
60 12005078 M. Sai Harish Bio ANA Phy passed
61 12005079 M. Jyothi Prasad Bio ANA Phy passed
62 12005080 M. Bhavana chowdary Bio ANA Phy passed
63 12005081 M. Sharmila Sri Bio ANA Phy passed
64 12005083 M. Sowmya Saroja Bio ANA Phy passed
65 12005084 M. Finy theo Joseph Bio ANA Phy passed
66 12005087 M. Indira Bio ANA Phy passed
67 12005088 P. Mounica Bio ANA Phy passed
68 12005089 Ch. Mounty Raju Bio ANA Phy passed
69 12005091 N. Haveela Mary Bio ANA Phy passed
70 12005092 N. Murali Teja Bio ANA Phy passed
71 12005093 N. Achsah Vinolia Bio ANA Phy passed
72 12005094 N. Siril Bio ANA Phy passed
73 12005095 N. Harika Bio ANA Phy passed
74 12005096 P. Naren Bio ANA Phy passed Distinction
75 12005097 N. Santosh Kumar Yadav Bio ANA Phy passed
76 12005098 N. Vijay Sam Bio ANA Phy passed
77 12005099 N. Bala Ranga Reddy Bio ANA Phy passed
78 12005100 P. Josephine Bindu Bio ANA Phy passed
79 12005101 L. Padma Priya Bio ANA Phy passed
80 12005103 P. Udaya Bhaskar Bio ANA Phy passed
81 12005104 P. Avinash Bio ANA Phy passed
82 12005105 P. Anurag Bio ANA Phy passed
83 12005106 P. MVS Alekhya Bio ANA Phy passed
84 12005107 P. Anjali Bio ANA Phy passed
85 12005108 P. Yaswanth Reddy Bio ANA Phy passed
86 12005109 B. Pradeep Bio ANA Phy passed
87 12005110 P. Prem Swaroop Bio ANA Phy passed
88 12005112 N. Prudhvi Krishna Bio ANA Phy passed
89 12005113 P. Prince Abhishak Bio ANA Phy passed
90 12005114 R. Sarfaraz Hussain Bio ANA Phy passed
91 12005115 Ch. Ramya Bio ANA Phy passed
92 12005117 Y. Rishitha Reddy Bio ANA Phy passed
93 12005118 R. M. Keerthana Bio ANA Phy passed
94 12005119 R. S. S. L. Sowmya Bio ANA Phy passed
95 12005120 S. Prasantha Charyulu Bio ANA Phy passed
96 12005121 S. Hampi Bio ANA Phy passed
97 12005122 Sk. Asif Basha Bio ANA Phy passed
98 12005123 Sk. Farheen Bhanu Bio ANA Phy passed
99 12005124 Sk. Jabeer Basha Bio ANA Phy passed
100 12005125 Sk. Mohammed Rifat Bio ANA Phy passed Distinction
101 12005126 Sk. Nagur Chandini Bio ANA Phy passed
102 12005127 Sk. Sajid Bio ANA Phy passed
103 12005129 S. Naveen Bio ANA Phy passed
104 12005130 S. Meghana Bio ANA Phy passed
105 12005131 Sri Rama Ravi Teja Bio ANA Phy passed
106 12005134 Sd. Samdani Bio ANA Phy passed
107 12005136 T. Harika Bio ANA Phy passed
108 12005137 T. Mounica Bio ANA Phy passed
109 12005138 T. Sowjanya Bio ANA Phy passed
110 12005142 V. Rakeshav Babu Bio ANA Phy passed
111 12005143 S. V. Y. Lakshmi Bio ANA Phy passed
112 12005144 V. Meghana Bio ANA Phy passed
113 12005146 V. Veena Madhuri Bio ANA Phy passed
114 12005147 Y. Revathi Bio ANA Phy passed
115 12005148 Y. S.N.Hanumanth Prasad Bio ANA Phy passed
116 12005150 Y. Meghana Bio ANA Phy passed
Second MBBS EXAMINATIONS JAN/FEB-2013

Sl.no Reg.no Name Subjects Result
1 1005001 Aiswarya.k PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
2 1005002 A. Lalitha Vyshanavi PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
3 1005003 A. Satish Kuamr PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
4 1005005 A. Yamani PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
5 1005006 A. Anudeep PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
6 1005007 B. Vikas PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
7 1005008 B. Sravanthi PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
8 1005009 B. Lakshmi Parvathi PHAR MIC PATH FM passed Distinction
9 1005012 B. Blessy PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
10 1005013 B. D. V. Siddhartha PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
11 1005014 Ch. Priyanka PHAR MIC PATH FM passed Distinction
12 1005015 B. Chandana PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
13 1005016 chandu Meena PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
14 1005017 Ch. Mounica PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
15 1005018 Ch. Harika PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
16 1005019 Ch. Navya PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
17 1005020 Ch. Kedarnath PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
18 1005021 D. Jahnavi PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
19 1005022 D. Sai Venkatesh PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
20 1005024 D. Narendra Babu PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
21 1005026 D. Ujwal Teja PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
22 1005028 D. Venkata Yasoda PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
23 1005029 E. Harsha Vardhan PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
24 1005030 G. Sai Namratha PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
25 1005031 G. Sri Krishna Sowmya PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
26 1005032 P. Gowtham Raj PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
27 1005034 Gundavarapu V PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
28 1005035 Gunji V.S. Durga Lakshmi PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
29 1005037 Harika Reddy Kaja PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
30 1005040 Jasti Sri Rekha PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
31 1005041 Ch. Jaya Durga PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
32 1005043 J. Gnana Kavitha PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
33 1005045 K. Nikhila Brahmani PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
34 1005046 K. Meena PHAR MIC PATH FM passed Distinction
35 1005047 K. V. V. Naga Mallika PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
36 1005048 K. V. Surendra PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
37 1005049 K. Sobha PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
38 1005051 K. Priya Darshini PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
39 1005053 K. Jahnavi PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
40 1005054 K. Sai Aruna PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
41 1005055 K. Kartik Datta PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
42 1005056 K. Sowjanya PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
43 1005058 K. Sai Lakshmi Sreelekha PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
44 1005059 K. Ram Praseen PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
45 1005060 K. Sri Vidya PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
46 1005061 K. Prasanth Kumar PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
47 1005063 K. Priyanka PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
48 1005064 K. Sowmya PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
49 1005065 K. Prakash PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
50 1005066 K. Satish PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
51 1005067 K. Poornima PHAR MIC PATH FM passed Distinction
52 1005068 K. C.S. Lakshmana PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
53 1005069 K. Sai Lakshmi PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
54 1005070 G. Krishna Sagar PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
55 1005071 K. Siva Kumar PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
56 1005072 K. Dhanusha PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
57 1005073 K. Rajesh PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
58 1005074 K. Sravani PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
59 1005076 D. Lohitha PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
60 1005077 L. Manoj Joshua PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
61 1005078 M. Suguna Kumari PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
62 1005083 M. Naga Bhagyasree PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
63 1005084 M. Pavan Kumar PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
64 1005085 M. Harika Bindu PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
65 1005086 M. Ranjini PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
66 1005087 M. Mobeen Quadri PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
67 1005089 M. Vinay Gandhi PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
68 1005090 M. Vijaya Kroishna Lalitha PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
69 1005092 N. Vijay Pradeep PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
70 1005093 N. Chaithanya PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
71 1005094 N. Lakshmi Madhuri PHAR MIC PATH FM passed Distinction
72 1005095 N. Krishna Sindhu PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
73 1005096 N. Narmada PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
74 1005098 N. Sravani PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
75 1005099 P. Akshara PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
76 1005100 P. Meghana PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
77 1005101 P. Mounika PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
78 1005102 P. Kavya Siva Keethana PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
79 1005103 P. Hari Nagendra PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
80 1005104 P. Vidya Johns PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
81 1005105 P. Fardeeba Khanam PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
82 1005106 P. Sai sri hrudya PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
83 1005107 P. Hari Krishna PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
84 1005109 P. Lydia PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
85 1005110 P. Sowmya PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
86 1005112 P. Hema Padmini PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
87 1005113 B. Rachita Tukaram PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
88 1005116 R. AnushaDevi PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
89 1005117 R. Parveen PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
90 1005118 R. Mythreyi PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
91 1005119 S. Sai Naga Sri PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
92 1005120 Sk. Ameena Begum PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
93 1005121 Sk. Naggor Vali PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
94 1005122 Sk. Sunaina PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
95 1005123 Ch. Sindhusri PHAR MIC PATH FM passed Distinction
96 1005124 P. Sravya Krishna PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
97 1005125 I. Sandeep Naidu PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
98 1005126 M. Surya teja PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
99 1005127 Sd. Aarifa PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
100 1005128 T. Preethi PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
101 1005129 T. Ramya Sree PHAR MIC PATH FM passed Distinction
102 1005130 B. Tarun PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
103 1005131 T. Sai Sri Mounika PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
104 1005132 T. Mrudula PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
105 1005133 V. A. Siva Kumar Reddy PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
106 1005134 V. Rajeswari PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
107 1005135 V. Pavam PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
108 1005136 V. Pranavi PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
109 1005137 V. Hima Bindu PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
110 1005138 V. Harika PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
111 1005139 V. Murali Krishna PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
112 1005140 G. Vennela PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
113 1005141 B. Vijay Karthik PHAR MIC PATH FM passed Distinction
114 1005142 V. Brahma Naidu PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
115 1005143 Winnie Diana Tsappidi PHAR MIC PATH FM passed Distinction
116 1005145 Y. A. Hruday Mohan PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
117 1005148 Y. Lakshmi PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
118 1005149 Y. Deepthi PHAR MIC PATH FM passed
Final M.B.B.S. Part-1 Examinations Results- February-2013

Sl.no Reg.no Name Subjects Result
1 0905001 A. Prasanth Kumar ENT OPH SPM Passed
2 0905002 A. Sowmya ENT OPH SPM Passed
3 0905003 Afrin Shanwaz ENT OPH SPM Passed
4 0905004 Akhil Rana Arikeri ENT OPH SPM Passed
5 0905005 A. Baba Santosh ENT OPH SPM Passed
6 0905006 A. Sadguna Rao ENT OPH SPM Passed
7 0905008 K. Anita kumari ENT OPH SPM Passed
8 0905009 A. Aishwarya ENT OPH SPM Passed
9 0905010 A. Deepak ENT OPH SPM Passed
10 0905011 P. Aravind ENT OPH SPM Passed
11 0905012 MD.Arfathunnisa ENT OPH SPM Passed
12 0905013 M. Aruna Kumari ENT OPH SPM Passed
13 0905014 P. Ashrith ENT OPH SPM Passed
14 0905015 B. David Raj Kumar Reddy ENT OPH SPM Passed
15 0905016 B. Saptha Girish ENT OPH SPM Passed
16 0905017 B. Pushpa Priyanka ENT OPH SPM Passed
17 0905018 Bhanu Sre Enam Reddy ENT OPH SPM Passed
18 0905019 K. Bhanusree ENT OPH SPM Passed
19 0905020 Ch.Bhaskara Rao. ENT OPH SPM Passed
20 0905022 B. Prabhakar ENT OPH SPM Passed
21 0905023 B. Siva Kumar ENT OPH SPM Passed
22 0905024 C.V.S. Dasaradhi ENT OPH SPM Passed
23 0905026 Ch. Sandeep ENT OPH SPM Passed
24 0905027 Chakkapalli. RamaDevi ENT OPH SPM Passed
25 0905028 Challa Sv. Krishna Vasan ENT OPH SPM Passed
26 0905029 K. Chandrika ENT OPH SPM Passed
27 0905031 Ch. Venkata rao ENT OPH SPM Passed
28 0905032 D. Renu Kumar ENT OPH SPM Passed
29 0905033 Daniel Salivendra ENT OPH SPM Passed
30 0905034 Devagiri. Sailaja ENT OPH SPM Passed
31 0905035 Divya Devi. B ENT OPH SPM Passed
32 0905036 Done Srujan ENT OPH SPM Passed
33 0905037 Dudu Ujwala Rekha ENT OPH SPM Passed
34 0905038 D. Smaarasima Reddy ENT OPH SPM Passed
35 0905039 G. Vishnu Vardhan Rao ENT OPH SPM Passed
36 0905040 K. Geethanjali ENT OPH SPM Passed
37 0905041 G. Mahesh ENT OPH SPM Passed
38 0905042 G. Venkata Satya ENT OPH SPM Passed
39 0905043 G. Sandhya Rani ENT OPH SPM Passed
40 0905044 G. Vasantha Kumari ENT OPH SPM Passed
41 0905045 G. Saroja ENT OPH SPM Passed
42 0905048 J. Simon Varun Prakesh ENT OPH SPM Passed
43 0905049 Jelid Mercy Pryinka ENT OPH SPM Passed
44 0905050 Jillella. Sindhuja ENT OPH SPM Passed
45 0905051 Kaley Glory Shanta ENT OPH SPM Passed
46 0905052 Kamarajugadda. Vagdevi ENT OPH SPM Passed
47 0905053 K. Diwakara Rao ENT OPH SPM Passed
48 0905054 K.Tejaswi ENT OPH SPM Passed
49 0905055 K. Santhi Priya ENT OPH SPM Passed
50 0905056 K. Umamaheswara Rao ENT OPH SPM Passed
51 0905057 K. Neeraja ENT OPH SPM Passed
52 0905058 K. Divya ENT OPH SPM Passed
53 0905059 K. Soumya ENT OPH SPM Passed
54 0905060 Komatireddy. Rasagana ENT OPH SPM Passed
55 0905061 D. Jyohti ENT OPH SPM Passed
56 0905062 K. Jyosthana ENT OPH SPM Passed
57 0905063 Kotla. BNSL Raghava ENT OPH SPM Passed
58 0905065 Kumbha. Raghu ENT OPH SPM Passed
59 0905066 K. Sai Anusha ENT OPH SPM Passed
60 0905067 K. Sailaja ENT OPH SPM Passed
61 0905068 C.LN Yamani Priyanka ENT OPH SPM Passed
62 0905069 Lakavath Sudheer Kumar ENT OPH SPM Passed
63 0905070 Lalitha Ventra Pragada ENT OPH SPM Passed
64 0905071 Lankalapalli ENT OPH SPM Passed
65 0905072 M. Mohana Pradeepika ENT OPH SPM Passed
66 0905073 MVVS Nukesh Naidu Buddha ENT OPH SPM Passed
67 0905074 Maddukuri Ashok ENT OPH SPM Passed
68 0905075 M. Sushma ENT OPH SPM Passed
69 0905076 M. Murali Bhaskar ENT OPH SPM Passed
70 0905077 Mallela. Madhuri ENT OPH SPM Passed
71 0905078 M. Manoj Babu ENT OPH SPM Passed
72 0905080 Maruti Raghuveer Adapa ENT OPH SPM Passed
73 0905081 M. Sravya ENT OPH SPM Passed
74 0905082 M. Parameshwari ENT OPH SPM Passed
75 0905083 M. Sri Ranga ENT OPH SPM Passed
76 0905084 Moparthy ENT OPH SPM Passed
77 0905085 Mubeenaha Sn ENT OPH SPM Passed
78 0905086 Madavathu Sowjanaya ENT OPH SPM Passed
79 0905087 Nafees fathima ENT OPH SPM Passed
80 0905088 Nandipalli . Akilesh Kumar ENT OPH SPM Passed
81 0905089 Narahari Venkata Susmitha ENT OPH SPM Passed
82 0905090 N. Nitya ENT OPH SPM Passed
83 0905091 Neeren. Ravela ENT OPH SPM Passed
84 0905093 Nimmagadda. Anupama ENT OPH SPM Passed
85 0905094 N.Srikanth ENT OPH SPM Passed
86 0905095 P.Gowri Naidu ENT OPH SPM Passed
87 0905097 P. Neeraja ENT OPH SPM Passed
88 0905098 Pathiri Sojuanaya ENT OPH SPM Passed
89 0905100 P. Kavya ENT OPH SPM Passed
90 0905101 P. Viajaya Lakshmi ENT OPH SPM Passed
91 0905102 P. Aakash ENT OPH SPM Passed
92 0905103 P. Sudha Rani ENT OPH SPM Passed
93 0905105 Rajana Svia Prasad ENT OPH SPM Passed
94 0905106 Raja Mohan rao. P ENT OPH SPM Passed
95 0905107 Ramaya Hasini.M ENT OPH SPM Passed
96 0905108 Raveendra Reddy Sangu ENT OPH SPM Passed
97 0905110 R. Harish ENT OPH SPM Passed
98 0905111 Reddy. Harika ENT OPH SPM Passed
99 0905112 Rotta. Monisha ENT OPH SPM Passed
100 0905113 Sai VNSS Kumar .K ENT OPH SPM Passed
101 0905114 Sai Mounika .Ch ENT OPH SPM Passed
102 0905115 saket Singh ENT OPH SPM Passed
103 0905116 Saladi. Sailaja ENT OPH SPM Passed
104 0905117 Samansasi Chaithanya Ram ENT OPH SPM Passed
105 0905118 SaraSwathula. S. Varma ENT OPH SPM Passed
106 0905119 Satya Kiran Vikram ENT OPH SPM Passed
107 0905120 SK. Nageeena ENT OPH SPM Passed
108 0905121 Sk. Noorjahan ENT OPH SPM Passed
109 0905123 Sharath Chandra Raju. J ENT OPH SPM Passed
110 0905124 Siddabsttula. SriHaritha ENT OPH SPM Passed
111 0905125 S.Pavani Dedeepya ENT OPH SPM Passed
112 0905126 Spandana Karumanchi ENT OPH SPM Passed
113 0905127 Sree Mana Raja ENT OPH SPM Passed
114 0905129 Srikanth Roy Dimmiti ENT OPH SPM Passed
115 0905130 Sri Ramula Sai Dilip ENT OPH SPM Passed
116 0905131 Sunkara Venu ENT OPH SPM Passed
117 0905132 Supriya Sanke ENT OPH SPM Passed
118 0905133 Sd. Annes Banu ENT OPH SPM Passed
119 0905134 T.Akash Srivatsav ENT OPH SPM Passed
120 0905136 T. Sahitya ENT OPH SPM Passed
121 0905137 Taseem Meem Amreen ENT OPH SPM Passed
122 0905138 T. Hima Bindu ENT OPH SPM Passed
123 0905140 VLN prasad Sripada ENT OPH SPM Passed
124 0905141 Vanama Lakshmi Anusha ENT OPH SPM Passed
125 0905142 Vanamba thina Navya sharon ENT OPH SPM Passed
126 0905143 V. Lakshmi Sirisha ENT OPH SPM Passed
127 0905144 V. Chetan Kumar ENT OPH SPM Passed
128 0905145 V. Raja Sekhar ENT OPH SPM Passed
129 0905146 Vurjana. Praveen ENT OPH SPM Passed
130 0905147 YSSNV Rama Damayanthi ENT OPH SPM Passed
131 0905148 Y. Swathi Kiran ENT OPH SPM Passed

Final MBBS Part-II Examinations – August-2013

Sl.no Reg.no Name Subjects Result
1 0105106 T. Samata MED SUR OBG PAED
2 0705077 M. Usha MED SUR OBG PAED
3 0705088 N. Venkata Lakshmi MED SUR OBG PAED
4 0705119 R. Srilatha Bai MED SUR OBG PAED
5 0705139 V. S. Kumar Reddy MED SUR OBG PAED
6 0805001 A. Naga Raju MED SUR OBG PAED
7 0805002 Sk. Abdul Samad MED SUR OBG PAED
8 0805003 A. A. Karthik MED SUR OBG PAED
9 0805004 A. Sushma Kalyani MED SUR OBG PAED Ist class
10 0805005 A. Rakesh Kumar MED SUR OBG PAED
11 0805006 A. Jai Praveen MED SUR OBG PAED Ist class
12 0805007 U. Alekha MED SUR OBG PAED
13 0805008 A. Aswani MED SUR OBG PAED Ist class
15 0805010 A. Surya Lok MED SUR OBG PAED
16 0805011 A. Haritha MED SUR OBG PAED
17 0805012 A. Mahesh Krishna MED SUR OBG PAED
18 0805013 P. Anurag MED SUR OBG PAED Ist class
19 0805014 A. Anusha MED SUR OBG PAED
20 0805015 A. Naga Priyanka MED SUR OBG PAED
21 0805016 A. Santhosh Kumar MED SUR OBG PAED
23 0805018 A. Abinaya MED SUR OBG PAED
24 0805019 B. Chetan MED SUR OBG PAED
25 0805020 B. Hyndavi MED SUR OBG PAED Ist class
26 0805021 B. V. Narasimham MED SUR OBG PAED
27 0805022 B. Sravanthi MED SUR OBG PAED Ist class
28 0805023 C. Neetha MED SUR OBG PAED
29 0805024 Ch. Soundarya MED SUR OBG PAED
31 0805026 Ch. Sudheer MED SUR OBG PAED
32 0805027 D. S. V. Prathyusha MED SUR OBG PAED
33 0805028 D. Swathi MED SUR OBG PAED
34 0805029 D. Ashok Kumar MED SUR OBG PAED
35 0805030 A. Divya Jyothi MED SUR OBG PAED
36 0805031 D. Apporva MED SUR OBG PAED
37 0805032 G. Bharat Mohan MED SUR OBG PAED
38 0805033 G. Sai Sree Krishna MED SUR OBG PAED
39 0805034 G. Ram Pavan Kumar MED SUR OBG PAED Ist class
41 0805036 G. Ramu MED SUR OBG PAED
42 0805037 G. Chaurasia MED SUR OBG PAED
43 0805038 G. Bhanu Chandar MED SUR OBG PAED Ist class
44 0805039 G. Veetha Vandana MED SUR OBG PAED
45 0805040 G. Neeharika MED SUR OBG PAED Ist class
46 0805041 G. Sandhya Rani MED SUR OBG PAED
47 0805042 G. Sridhar MED SUR OBG PAED Ist class
48 0805043 G. Revathi ratnam MED SUR OBG PAED
49 0805044 G. V.N.R. Praveen MED SUR OBG PAED Ist class
50 0805045 G. Saraswathi MED SUR OBG PAED
51 0805046 K. Gowthami MED SUR OBG PAED
52 0805047 G. P. Chandra Rao MED SUR OBG PAED
53 0805048 G. Swamy Vivek MED SUR OBG PAED
54 0805049 B. Hari krishna MED SUR OBG PAED
55 0805050 J. Ranadheer MED SUR OBG PAED
56 0805051 J. Ranga Sai Gowtham MED SUR OBG PAED
57 0805052 J. Nithin Kumar MED SUR OBG PAED
58 0805053 Ch. Jagadish Kumar MED SUR OBG PAED
59 0805054 J. Ravi Teja MED SUR OBG PAED Ist class
60 0805055 J. Srinivas MED SUR OBG PAED
61 0805056 R. John Blessing Stone MED SUR OBG PAED
62 0805057 Y. Jyothsna MED SUR OBG PAED Ist class
64 0805059 K. Srinvisa Rao MED SUR OBG PAED
65 0805060 K. V. Naga Jyothi MED SUR OBG PAED
66 0805061 K. V. Subba rao MED SUR OBG PAED
67 0805062 K. Prakash MED SUR OBG PAED Ist class
68 0805063 A. Karthik MED SUR OBG PAED Ist class
69 0805064 K. Venkata Bhaskar MED SUR OBG PAED
70 0805065 K. D.M.Rao MED SUR OBG PAED
71 0805066 K. Suri Babu MED SUR OBG PAED
72 0805067 d. Keerthi MED SUR OBG PAED
73 0805068 K. Keerthi MED SUR OBG PAED Ist class
74 0805069 K. Anusha MED SUR OBG PAED
77 0805072 K. Balaji MED SUR OBG PAED Ist class
78 0805073 K. Anusha MED SUR OBG PAED
79 0805074 K. Ayyappa MED SUR OBG PAED
80 0805075 K. Mounika MED SUR OBG PAED
81 0805076 L. Rama Krishna Naik MED SUR OBG PAED
82 0805077 M. Raghavendra Babu MED SUR OBG PAED Ist class
83 0805078 M. Guhana MED SUR OBG PAED
85 0805080 M. Gowtham MED SUR OBG PAED Ist class
86 0805081 M. Sri lakshmi MED SUR OBG PAED
87 0805082 M. Jhansi Lakshmi MED SUR OBG PAED
88 0805083 M. Satya Pratik MED SUR OBG PAED
90 0805085 M. Sowjanya MED SUR OBG PAED Ist class
91 0805086 M. Janaki Sree MED SUR OBG PAED
92 0805087 M. Naga Bhavani MED SUR OBG PAED
93 0805088 A. N. Surya Prakash MED SUR OBG PAED Ist class
94 0805089 B. Nagarjuna MED SUR OBG PAED Ist class
95 0805090 N. Sai Bala Ram Krishna MED SUR OBG PAED
96 0805091 N. Manisha MED SUR OBG PAED
97 0805092 P. V R Rajeswari Devi MED SUR OBG PAED
98 0805093 P. Manogna MED SUR OBG PAED
99 0805094 P. Santhi Priya MED SUR OBG PAED Distinction
100 0805095 P. Yeswanth MED SUR OBG PAED
101 0805096 P. B. Sai Krishan MED SUR OBG PAED
102 0805097 P. Rakesh MED SUR OBG PAED
103 0805098 P. Hima Bindu MED SUR OBG PAED
105 0805100 P. V. Varsha Reddy MED SUR OBG PAED Ist class
106 0805101 P. Aditya MED SUR OBG PAED
107 0805102 K. Pragnya MED SUR OBG PAED Ist class
108 0805103 K. Preethi Neharika MED SUR OBG PAED
109 0805104 R. Krishna Sindhura MED SUR OBG PAED
110 0805105 K. Rahul Chowdary MED SUR OBG PAED
111 0805106 K. Rakesh MED SUR OBG PAED
112 0805107 Rami reddy MED SUR OBG PAED
113 0805108 R. Siva Kumar MED SUR OBG PAED
114 0805109 R. Mohammed MED SUR OBG PAED
115 0805110 R. Munaf MED SUR OBG PAED
116 0805111 R. Vara Prasanna MED SUR OBG PAED
117 0805112 S. Surya Prakash MED SUR OBG PAED Ist class
118 0805113 S. Nishanth MED SUR OBG PAED Ist class
119 0805114 S. Sasikala MED SUR OBG PAED
120 0805115 V. Sampath MED SUR OBG PAED
121 0805116 S. Prasanthi MED SUR OBG PAED Ist class
122 0805117 S. Haritha MED SUR OBG PAED
124 0805119 Sk. Fathimunnisa MED SUR OBG PAED
125 0805120 Sk. Karimulla MED SUR OBG PAED Ist class
126 0805121 Sk. Reshma MED SUR OBG PAED
127 0805122 Sk. Shahanaz MED SUR OBG PAED Ist class
128 0805123 M. S. Priyanka MED SUR OBG PAED Ist class
129 0805124 S. Siva ram MED SUR OBG PAED
130 0805125 V. Siva Rama Krishna MED SUR OBG PAED
131 0805126 S. Madhukar MED SUR OBG PAED
132 0805127 S. Vani MED SUR OBG PAED Ist class
133 0805128 S. Venkatesh MED SUR OBG PAED Ist class
134 0805129 P. Sudheer Kumar MED SUR OBG PAED Ist class
135 0805130 K. Sumanth MED SUR OBG PAED
136 0805131 D. Sunil Kumar MED SUR OBG PAED Ist class
137 0805132 M. Sushma Sathya MED SUR OBG PAED
138 0805133 M. Swetha MED SUR OBG PAED
139 0805134 T. Ronnie Abishek MED SUR OBG PAED Ist class
140 0805135 T. Eswar Reddy MED SUR OBG PAED
141 0805136 S. Tejeswara Rao MED SUR OBG PAED
142 0805137 K. Trilok Chand MED SUR OBG PAED
143 0805138 Ch. V. Ravi Teja MED SUR OBG PAED
144 0805139 V. Sai Prasuna MED SUR OBG PAED
145 0805140 B. V. V. Chandra Sekhar MED SUR OBG PAED Ist class
146 0805141 B. Varnika MED SUR OBG PAED
147 0805142 V. Pruthvi Raj MED SUR OBG PAED
148 0805143 V. Avanthi MED SUR OBG PAED Ist class
149 0805144 g. Vennela MED SUR OBG PAED Ist class
150 0805145 J. Venu gopal MED SUR OBG PAED
151 0805146 D. Vikram MED SUR OBG PAED Ist class
152 0805147 V. Murali Krishna MED SUR OBG PAED Ist class
153 0805148 V. Sahithi MED SUR OBG PAED
154 0805149 Y. Divya MED SUR OBG PAED Ist class
155 0805150 Y. Annapurna Bhavya MED SUR OBG PAED Ist class
AP Para Medical Board
GMC Alumni of North America
Directorate of Medical Education
Medical Council of India
NTR University of Health Sciences